NesTea vs Jys: Shakuras Plateau, Delta Quadrant, Xel'Naga Caverns
oGsVines vs Sen: Steppes of War, Delta Quadrant, Blistering Sands
LittleBoy vs JookToJung: Shakuras Plateau, Blistering Sands, Xel'Naga Caverns
MakaPrime vs Sleep: Xel'Naga Caverns, Steppes of War, Jungle Basin
oGsTheWinD vs GoldenfOu: Xel'Naga Caverns, Shakuras Plateau, Scrap Station
Tuesday, Nov 23 4:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
Rache vs ST_Squirtle: Steppes of War, Xel'Naga Caverns, Jungle Basin
DreamizEr vs Rain: Shakuras Plateau, Jungle Basin, Xel'Naga Caverns
Libero vs Genius: Metalopolis, Xel'Naga Caverns, Shakuras Plateau
RainBOw vs NewDawn: Metalopolis, Shakuras Plateau, Steppes of War
BitByBit vs HayprO: Blistering Sands, Scrap Station, Xel'Naga Caverns
Tuesday, Nov 23 10:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
Tosyad vs FruitDealer: Scrap Station, Jungle Basin, Metalopolis
sCfOu vs Bless: Metalopolis, Lost Temple, Scrap Station
anyproPrime vs TheBestfOu: Lost Temple, Steppes of War, Metalopolis
NEXNaya vs HongUnPrime Delta Quadrant, Metalopolis, Jungle Basin
Wednesday, Nov 24 4:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
ret vs Cyrano: Metalopolis, Jungle Basin, Xel'Naga Caverns
JSLZenith vs Kyrix: Metalopolis, Delta Quadrant, Jungle Basin
MarineKingPrime vs NEXLine: Shakuras Plateau, Lost Temple, Jungle Basin
GuMihofOu vs Monster: Jungle Basin, Metalopolis, Shakuras Plateau
GuineaPig vs Junwi: Lost Temple, Shakuras Plateau, Xel'Naga Caverns
Wednesday, Nov 24 10:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
Clide vs Leenock: Jungle Basin, Lost Temple, Shakuras Plateau
Max vs oGsHyperdub: Blistering Sands, Scrap Station, Delta Quadrant
oGsMC vs OdinMvP: Jungle Basin, Shakuras Plateau, Xel'Naga Caverns
July vs cOreZenith: Shakuras Plateau, Delta Quadrant, Steppes of War
Thursday, Nov 25 4:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
aLivefOu vs oGsZenio: Lost Temple, Jungle Basin, Metalopolis
PoltPrime vs NsP.Joon: Delta Quadrant, Scrap Station, Xel'Naga Caverns
Jinro vs NEXDrug: Delta Quadrant, Metalopolis, Jungle Basin
Moon vs ButterflyEffect: Shakuras Plateau, Xel'Naga Caverns, Delta Quadrant
IdrA vs NEXChoa: Shakuras Plateau, Steppes of War, Jungle Basin
Thursday, Nov 25 10:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
IMMVP vs Banbanssu: Scrap Station, Metalopolis, Delta Quadrant
AnnYeong vs Choya: Jungle Basin, Metalopolis, Shakuras Plateau
Destination vs CheckPrime: Scrap Station, Steppes of War, Lost Temple
SlayerSBoxeR vs NEXON: Steppes of War, Shakuras Plateau, Delta Quadrant
Thanks to Pachi for PMing me the link to the brackets:
+ Show Spoiler [group A] +
+ Show Spoiler [group B] +
+ Show Spoiler [group C] +
+ Show Spoiler [group D] +
sources: http://www.playxp.com/sc2/news/view.php?article_id=2340343
http://esports.gomtv.com/gsl/community/view.gom?mbid=2&m=about&msgid=4548
http://esports.gomtv.com/gsl/community/view.gom?mbid=2&m=about&msgid=4558