Tasteless Artosis Day[9] djWHEATJP McDaniel Rob Simpson
+ Show Spoiler +
(C) Central
(G1) Gameplay 1
(G2) Gameplay 2
(G3) Gameplay 3
(G1) Gameplay 1
(G2) Gameplay 2
(G3) Gameplay 3
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Sheth vs Polt
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) IdrA vs Jinro
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) SangHo vs Symbol
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Heart vs Inori
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) PuMa vs dde
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs NonY
16:45 GMT (+00:00)(C) Pregame Show
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) IdrA vs JYP
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Rain vs Symbol
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) ThorZaIN vs BlinG
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) PuMa vs Ostojiy
18:00 GMT (+00:00) JYP vs NaNiwa
18:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) SaSe vs CrazymovING
18:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Heart vs HuK
19:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) aLive vs TheStC
19:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Ret vs KawaiiRice
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) MC vs ThorZaIN
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Rain vs OZ
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Parting vs aLive
20:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) DRG vs Ostojiy
20:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Pool D: OZ vs aLive
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) SaSe vs ThorZaIN
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) DeMusliM vs JYP 0-2
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) GanZi vs CrazymovING
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) MC vs CrazymovING
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Socke vs Heart
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Violet vs KawaiiRice
22:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Parting vs Rain
23:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) DRG vs JYP
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Grubby vs aLive
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) MarineKing vs ThorZaIN
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) NaNiwa vs Ostojiy
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) TBA
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) aLive vs Rain
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Ret vs Heart
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs CrazymovING
00:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) IdrA vs Polt
01:30 GMT (+00:00) (C) Grubby vs SeleCT
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Ostojiy vs Polt
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Socke v PuMa
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs Golden
+ Show Spoiler +
Detailed Results @ Liquipedia
Open Bracket Results @ Liquipedia
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Sheth vs Polt 2-0
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) IdrA vs Jinro 2-0
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) SangHo vs Symbol 2-1
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Heart vs Inori 2-0
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) PuMa vs dde 2-0
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs NonY 2-0
16:45 GMT (+00:00)(C) Pregame Show
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) IdrA vs JYP 0-2
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Rain vs Symbol 1-2
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) ThorZaIN vs BlinG 2-1
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) PuMa vs Ostojiy 1-2
18:00 GMT (+00:00) JYP vs NaNiwa 0-2
18:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) SaSe vs CrazymovING 0-2
18:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Heart vs HuK 2-1
19:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) aLive vs TheStC 0-2
19:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Ret vs KawaiiRice 2-0
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) MC vs ThorZaIN 2-0
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Rain vs OZ 1-2
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Parting vs aLive 2-1
20:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) DRG vs Ostojiy 2-0
20:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Pool D: OZ vs aLive 0-2
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) SaSe vs ThorZaIN 2-0
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) DeMusliM vs JYP
0-2
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) GanZi vs CrazymovING 2-0
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) MC vs CrazymovING 2-1
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Socke vs Heart 0-2
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Violet vs KawaiiRice 2-0
22:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Parting vs Rain 1-1
23:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) DRG vs JYP 2-1
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Grubby vs aLive 0-2
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) MarineKing vs ThorZaIN 2-0
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) NaNiwa vs Ostojiy 2-0
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) TBA
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) aLive vs Rain 1-2
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Ret vs Heart 1-2
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs CrazymovING 0-2
20:30 (C) IdrA vs Polt 0-2
21:30 (C) Grubby vs SeleCT 0-2
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Ostojiy vs Polt 0-2
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Socke v PuMa 2-1
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs Golden 1-2
Detailed Results @ Liquipedia
Open Bracket Results @ Liquipedia
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Sheth vs Polt 2-0
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) IdrA vs Jinro 2-0
15:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) SangHo vs Symbol 2-1
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Heart vs Inori 2-0
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) PuMa vs dde 2-0
16:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs NonY 2-0
16:45 GMT (+00:00)(C) Pregame Show
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) IdrA vs JYP 0-2
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Rain vs Symbol 1-2
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) ThorZaIN vs BlinG 2-1
17:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) PuMa vs Ostojiy 1-2
18:00 GMT (+00:00) JYP vs NaNiwa 0-2
18:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) SaSe vs CrazymovING 0-2
18:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Heart vs HuK 2-1
19:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) aLive vs TheStC 0-2
19:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Ret vs KawaiiRice 2-0
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) MC vs ThorZaIN 2-0
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Rain vs OZ 1-2
20:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Parting vs aLive 2-1
20:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) DRG vs Ostojiy 2-0
20:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Pool D: OZ vs aLive 0-2
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) SaSe vs ThorZaIN 2-0
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) DeMusliM vs JYP
0-2
21:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) GanZi vs CrazymovING 2-0
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) MC vs CrazymovING 2-1
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Socke vs Heart 0-2
22:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) Violet vs KawaiiRice 2-0
22:30 GMT (+00:00)(C) Parting vs Rain 1-1
23:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) DRG vs JYP 2-1
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Grubby vs aLive 0-2
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A2) MarineKing vs ThorZaIN 2-0
23:15 GMT (+00:00)(A3) NaNiwa vs Ostojiy 2-0
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(C) TBA
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) aLive vs Rain 1-2
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Ret vs Heart 1-2
00:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs CrazymovING 0-2
20:30 (C) IdrA vs Polt 0-2
21:30 (C) Grubby vs SeleCT 0-2
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A1) Ostojiy vs Polt 0-2
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A2) Socke v PuMa 2-1
01:00 GMT (+00:00)(A3) ThorZaIN vs Golden 1-2
Pool A
MarineKing
GanZi
MC
SaSe
Pool B
DRG
NaNiwa
DeMusliM
HayprO
Pool C
HuK
Violet
Ret
Socke
Pool D
OZ
Parting
Grubby
TheStC
MarineKing
GanZi
MC
SaSe
Pool B
DRG
NaNiwa
DeMusliM
HayprO
Pool C
HuK
Violet
Ret
Socke
Pool D
OZ
Parting
Grubby
TheStC
[b]1st = $25,000
2nd = $15,000
3rd = $9,000
4th = $5,500
5th = $3,500
5th = $2,500
7th = $1,500
7th = $1,000
2nd = $15,000
3rd = $9,000
4th = $5,500
5th = $3,500
5th = $2,500
7th = $1,500
7th = $1,000
Poll: Most Anticipated Open Bracket Round 5 Match
IdrA vs Jinro (102)
42%
ThorZaIN vs NonY (55)
23%
Sheth vs Polt (47)
20%
Goswser vs BlinG (9)
4%
Other... (8)
3%
Illusion vs CrazymoviNG (5)
2%
Killer vs Symbol (5)
2%
Axslav vs SeleCT (4)
2%
dde vs PuMa (3)
1%
Sate vs JYP (3)
1%
241 total votes
ThorZaIN vs NonY (55)
Sheth vs Polt (47)
Goswser vs BlinG (9)
Other... (8)
Illusion vs CrazymoviNG (5)
Killer vs Symbol (5)
Axslav vs SeleCT (4)
dde vs PuMa (3)
Sate vs JYP (3)
241 total votes
Your vote: Most Anticipated Open Bracket Round 5 Match
(Vote): ThorZaIN vs NonY
(Vote): Goswser vs BlinG
(Vote): Illusion vs CrazymoviNG
(Vote): Axslav vs SeleCT
(Vote): dde vs PuMa
(Vote): IdrA vs Jinro
(Vote): Sate vs JYP
(Vote): Killer vs Symbol
(Vote): Sheth vs Polt
(Vote): Other...