장현우 (Jang Hyun Woo) aka CreatorPrime
Height: 177cm
Weight: 66kg
D.O.B.: February 23, 1997
Liquipedia | Korean TLPD | International TLPD | Twitter | Stream | b.net account
Creator is a 15-year old (Western age) Korean Protoss playing for the Prime team. He first became notable in the GSL at the age of 14, almost upsetting Mvp in a tight 1-2 series in the Super Tournament. Prior to that, though, Creator was able to qualify for GSL May Code A, defeating Leenock - but unfortunately he was soon knocked out.
Creator's big splash, however, came with his appearance in the 2011 GSTL Season 1 Playoffs, where he took out July and AcE against StarTale, and followed that up with a marvellous 4-0 sweep of heavy favourites TSL to bring Prime from 1-4 down to 5-4, taking them to the finals. Here, Creator showed an innovative and powerful double-forge PvT build, defeating Clide, Heart and aLive in dominating fashion - a remarkable feat, considering how Protoss were struggling at the time.
In 2012 GSL Season 1, Creator requalified for Code A and knocked Polt to Code B in his opening match. In the meantime, he would play an integral role in Prime's 2012 GSTL Season 1, KSL Season 1, and IPL TAC 2 wins. However, it was not until GSL Season 3 where he would make his first Code S appearance, where, unfortunatly, his nerves seemed to get the better of him.
Creator's first major international LAN appearance was at IPL4, defeating Jinro, Leenock, Illusion and AcE to advance from the ridiculous open bracket. After some tense group play, Creator was unable to progress further, and ended up with respectable =9th finish.
Following IPL4, Creator managed to win TSL4, qualifying via KR Qualifier #3. Creator dropped only four maps in the tournament, defeating SeleCT 3-0, CoCa 3-0, Hack 4-0, Sting 4-2 and Life 4-2. Creator also won the WCS Korea Nationals, coming from the Losers' bracket to take his first Premier win. In his run, he defeated DongRaeGu, HerO, Puzzle, two elephants - By.Rain and RorO, PartinG, and the PvP master Squirtle in some amazing games. Creator would follow this up with a runner-up title at the WCS Global Championships for his biggest prize purse yet. At the next IGN Pro League, Creator would repeat his previous result of =9th, after defeating LeiYa, HyuN and TaeJa, but falling to Polt and Bomber.
Despite failing to qualify for GSL Season 4 Code S through a heart-wrenching Up/Down group, Creator blazed through Code A with a 6-0 win record against Noblesse, ByuN & aLive to qualify for Season 5 Code S! After taking out Mvp, Bbyong, DongRaeGu & Curious, he made the RO8 and confirmed his place in 2013's first Code S - the last one played on Wings of Liberty.
SPL 2015 Round 1:
http://wiki.teamliquid.net/starcraft2/2015_Proleague/Round_1/Round_Robin
Prime vs IM: Creator vs. Shine
Prime vs SKT: Creator vs Classic
Team Liquid StarLeague 4
WCS South Korea Nationals
Battle.net World Championship
Gigabyte nVidia Invitational 1
IPL Tournament of Champions
+ Show Spoiler [Minor tournaments] +
IPL6 eSF WoL Qualifier Group D
TSL4 Korean Qualifier #3
Playhem NA #208
Playhem NA #194
Playhem NA #186
Playhem NA #174
Playhem NA #172
Playhem NA #171
Playhem NA #168
Playhem NA #167
Playhem NA #166
KSL Daily Week 4 Day 4
KSL Daily Week 1 Day 3
TSL4 Korean Qualifier #3
Playhem NA #208
Playhem NA #194
Playhem NA #186
Playhem NA #174
Playhem NA #172
Playhem NA #171
Playhem NA #168
Playhem NA #167
Playhem NA #166
KSL Daily Week 4 Day 4
KSL Daily Week 1 Day 3
[Up/Downs] Group B GSL 2013 Season 2
CreatorPrime at IPL5 by Acer
[WCS] Global Finals Day 1 Interview
[WCS] Global Finals Pre-Event Interview
[Code S] RO16 Group A 2012 GSL Season 5 Interview
[Code S] RO32 Group E 2012 GSL Season 5 Interview
+ Show Spoiler [Old interviews/news] +
[Code A] RO24 Day 1 GSL 2012 Season 4 Interview
[WCS Asia] Post-tournament Interview
[ISQ] CreatorPrime announced for Iron Squid
[WCS Asia] Pre-Event Interview
[Code A] RO32 Day 1 GSL 2012 Season 4 Interview
[Code A] RO48 Day 2 GSL 2012 Season 4 Interview
[TSL4] Grand Finals Recap
[TSL4] Grand Finals Interview
[TSL4] Semi-Finals Recap
[TSL4] Semi-Finals Interview
[TSL4] CreatorPrime Hype Thread
[WCS KR] Recap
[WCS KR] Grand Finals Interview
[WCS KR] LR7 Interview
[TSL4] RO8 Interview
[WCS KR] WR3 Interview
[TSL4] RO16 Interview
[WCS KR] WR2 Interview
[WCS KR] WR1 Interview
[WCS KR] Preliminaries Interview
[Code A] RO36 Day 1 GSL 2012 Season 3 Interview
[Code A] RO24 Day 2 GSL 2012 Season 2 Interview
[Code A] RO36 Day 2 GSL 2012 Season 2 Interview
[Code A] RO48 Day 3 GSL 2012 Season 2 Interview
TBC
[WCS Asia] Post-tournament Interview
[ISQ] CreatorPrime announced for Iron Squid
[WCS Asia] Pre-Event Interview
[Code A] RO32 Day 1 GSL 2012 Season 4 Interview
[Code A] RO48 Day 2 GSL 2012 Season 4 Interview
[TSL4] Grand Finals Recap
[TSL4] Grand Finals Interview
[TSL4] Semi-Finals Recap
[TSL4] Semi-Finals Interview
[TSL4] CreatorPrime Hype Thread
[WCS KR] Recap
[WCS KR] Grand Finals Interview
[WCS KR] LR7 Interview
[TSL4] RO8 Interview
[WCS KR] WR3 Interview
[TSL4] RO16 Interview
[WCS KR] WR2 Interview
[WCS KR] WR1 Interview
[WCS KR] Preliminaries Interview
[Code A] RO36 Day 1 GSL 2012 Season 3 Interview
[Code A] RO24 Day 2 GSL 2012 Season 2 Interview
[Code A] RO36 Day 2 GSL 2012 Season 2 Interview
[Code A] RO48 Day 3 GSL 2012 Season 2 Interview
TBC
Creator's PvT Double Forge Build
Day[9]'s Daily: Creator's PvZ: Part 1 Part 2 Part 3
Day[9]'s Daily: TSL4 Creator Preview: Part 1 Part 2 Part 3
VODs
+ Show Spoiler [GOMTV Global StarCraft League] +
GSL 2011 May Code A:
Leenock: Dual Sight | Tal'Darim Altar | Crossfire
Ryung: Terminus | Metalopolis | Tal'Darim Altar
GSL 2011 Super Tournament:
Mvp: Xel'Naga Fortress | Crevasse | Tal'Darim Altar
GSL 2011 July Code A:
Luvsic: Tal'Darim Altar | Dual Sight | Xel'Naga Caverns
GSL 2011 November Code A:
Clide: Daybreak | Tal'Darim Altar
GSL 2012 Season 1 Code A:
Polt: Metropolis | Crossfire | Bel'Shir Beach
NaDa: Entombed Valley | Antiga Shipyard | Dual Sight
GSL 2012 Season 2 Up/Downs:
SuperNova: Daybreak
BoxeR: Dual Sight
Happy: Antiga Shipyard
July: Crossfire
GSL 2012 Season 2 Code A:
Skit: Metropolis | Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley
Puzzle: Dual Sight | Antiga Shipyard | Entombed Valley
Maru: Atlantis Spaceship | Cloud Kingdom
GSL 2012 Season 3 Code S:
NaNiwa: Whirlwind | Entombed Valley | Ohana
NesTea: Antiga Shipyard | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
NaNiwa: Metropolis | Daybreak
GSL 2012 Season 3 Code A:
jjakji: Whirlwind | Antiga Shipyard | Ohana
Curious: Cloud Kingdom | Ohana
GSL 2012 Season 4 Up & Downs:
Happy: Ohana
SuperNova: Atlantis Spaceship
YugiOh: Daybreak
Killer: Whirlwind
Vampire: Daybreak
Vampire: Daybreak
SuperNova: Antiga Shipyard
GSL 2012 Season 4 Code A:
Noblesse: Ohana | Entombed Valley
ByuN: Whirlwind | Daybreak
aLive: Whirlwind | Antiga Shipyard
GSL 2012 Season 5 Code S:
DongRaeGu: Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom
Bbyong: Daybreak | Entombed Valley
Mvp: Bel'Shir Vestige | Antiga Shipyard
DongRaeGu: Daybreak | Bel'Shir Vestige | Entombed Valley
Curious: Whirlwind | Entombed Valley | Daybreak
HyuN: Abyssal City| Bel'Shir Vestige | Daybreak | Entombed Valley
GSL 2013 Season 1 Code S:
ByuL: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak
Life: Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
Symbol: Icarus | Cloud Kingdom | Akilon Flats
GSL 2013 Season 1 Code A:
YongHwa: Daybreak | Neo Planet S | Whirlwind
GSL 2013 Season 2 Up/Downs:
EffOrt: Akilon Flats
Killer: Bel'Shir Vestige
Shine: Icarus
Center: Cloud Kingdom
GSL 2013 Season 2 Code S:
Bomber: Daybreak | Star Station | Whirlwind
Crazy: Akilon Flats | Daybreak
Bomber: Whirlwind | Akilon Flats | Daybreak
+ Show Spoiler [GOMTV Global StarCraft Team League] +
GSTL 2011 Season 1:
Prime vs. StarTale:
July: Daybreak
AcE: Antiga Shipyard
Curious: Metalopolis
Prime vs. TSL:
Clide: Tal'Darim Altar
Heart: Bel'Shir Beach
Revival: Metalopolis
aLive: Crossfire
Prime vs. MVP:
Noblesse: Tal'Darim Altar
GSTL 2012 Season 1:
Prime vs. StarTale:
Curious: Metropolis
Bomber: Entombed Valley
Squirtle: Daybreak
Prime vs. FXO:
Lucky: Entombed Valley
GSTL 2012 Season 2:
Prime vs. FnaticRC:
Moon: Metropolis
ByuL: Cloud Kingdom
Oz: Daybreak
aLive: Muspelheim
Prime vs. SlayerS-EG:
CoCa: Daybreak
GSTL 2012 Season 3:
Prime vs. TSL:
HyuN: Ohana
Polt: Muspelheim
Prime vs. FXO:
GuMiho: Cloud Kingdom
Lucky: Daybreak
JKS: Abyssal City
Tear: Entombed Valley
GSTL 2013 Season 1:
Prime vs. StarTale:
Life: Whirlwind
Prime vs. NSH:
jjakji: Akilon Wastes
Prime vs. Ax-Acer:
Ryung: Whirlwind
+ Show Spoiler [Blizzard World Championship Series] +
WCS Korea:
DongRaeGu: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak | Ohana
HerO: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard
Puzzle: Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley
Squirtle: Ohana | Cloud Kingdom
By.Rain: Entombed Valley | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
RorO: Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom | Ohana
PartinG: Ohana | Tal'Darim Altar | Entombed Valley
Squirtle: Daybreak | Ohana | Cloud Kingdom | Ohana | Daybreak
WCS Asia:
Ash: Daybreak | Ohana
Miya: Entombed Valley | Ohana | Cloud Kingdom
XluoS: Ohana | Antiga Shipyard
Sen: Ohana | Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley
Curious: Ohana Part 1 & Part 2 | Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom
Battle.net World Championship:
Nerchio: Daybreak | Ohana | Antiga Shipyard
Scarlett: Ohana | Entombed Valley
Illusion: Ohana | Entombed Valley | Cloud Kingdom
VortiX: Ohana | Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom | Shakuras Plateau | Entombed Valley
Rain: Daybreak | Ohana | Entombed Valley | Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom
PartinG: Ohana | Entombed Valley | Antiga Shipyard | Shakuras Plateau | Cloud Kingdom | Tal'Darim Altar
+ Show Spoiler [Team Liquid StarLeague] +
TSL4 Qualifier #3:
Sniper: Entombed Valley | Daybreak
Puzzle: Ohana | Antiga Shipyard
Hack: Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard | Metropolis | Entombed Valley | Ohana
TSL4:
SeleCT: Entombed Valley | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
CoCa: Entombed Valley | Metropolis | Cloud Kingdom
Hack: Cloud Kingdom | Ohana | Antiga Shipyard | Daybreak
Sting: Metropolis Daybreak Cloud Kingdom Antiga Shipyard Ohana Entombed Valley
Life: Ohana | Entombed Valley | Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard | Metropolis | Cloud Kingdom
+ Show Spoiler [IGN Pro League] +
Tournament of Champions:
Rain: Atlantis Spaceship | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom | Antiga Shipyard
SeleCT: Cloud Kingdom | Antiga Shipyard | Metropolis | Daybreak
HerO: Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom
jjakji: Sanshorn Mists | Metropolis | Antiga Shipyard | Daybreak
HerO: Antiga Shipyard | Metropolis | Daybreak
jjakji: Cloud Kingdom | Metropolis | Daybreak
Fight Club:
Polt: Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard | Atlantis Spaceship | Ohana | Sanshorn Mists | Tal'Darim Altar | Metropolis | Entombed Valley
Sleep: Entombed Valley | Ohana | Metropolis | Atlantis Spaceship | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
TaeJa: Daybreak | Entombed Valley | Tal'Darim Altar | Cloud Kingdom | Antiga Shipyard | Sanshorn Mists | Metropolis | Atlantis Spaceship
Sting: Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley | Antiga Shipyard | Ohana | Whirlwind | Atlantis Spaceship
Zenio: Entombed Valley | Daybreak | Abyssal City | Antiga Shipyard | Whirlwind | Ohana | Cloud Kingdom
GuMiho: Daybreak | Ohana | Cloud Kingdom | Whirlwind | Metropolis | Antiga Shipyard | Abyssal City | Atlantis Spaceship
Nerchio: Daybreak | Whirlwind | Metropolis | Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley
Polt: Atlas | Ohana | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom | Akilon Flats | Entombed Valley
IPL4:
PuMa: Atlantis Spacehship | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
IPL5 Asian Satellite:
MC: Daybreak | Entombed Valley | Metropolis
IPL5:
HyuN: Cloud Kingdom | Metropolis | Ohana
TaeJa: Daybreak | Ohana | Entombed Valley
Polt: Entombed Valley | Ohana
Bomber: Cloud Kingdom | Ohana | Entombed Valley
IPL6 eSF IPL Seed Selection Tournament:
Tear: Ohana | Daybreak | Entombed Valley
+ Show Spoiler [IGN Pro League Team League] +
IPL TAC 2 Qualifier 2
Prime vs. NSH:
Sting: Calm Before the Storm
Sage: Shattered Temple
Fairy: Atlantis Spaceship
San: Tal'Darim Altar
IPL TAC 2
Prime vs. Empire
Beastyqt: Tal'Darim Altar
viOLet: Antiga Shipyard
Aristeo: Sanshorn Mists
Kas: Shakuras Plateau
Happy: Terminus
Prime vs. Team Liquid
TLO: Daybreak
Prime vs. StarTale
Bomber: Darkness Falls
Prime vs. oGs
VINES: Atlantis Spaceship
InCa: Terminus
SuperNova: Antiga Shipyard
Prime vs. NSH
jjakji: Darkness Falls
Prime vs. NSH
jjakji: Terminus
Tassadar: Shakuras Plateau
IPL TAC 3
Prime vs. Acer
Nerchio: Tal'Darim Altar
elfi: Entombed Valley
DarkHydra: Sanshorn Mists
Prime vs. Team Liquid
TaeJa: Metropolis
Prime vs. FXO
Leenock: Metropolis
TheBest: Entombed Valley
Prime vs. EG
IdrA: Ohana
DeMusliM: Cloud Kingdom
Prime vs. StarTale
Bomber: Tal'Darim Altar
IPTL 2012 Season 1
Prime vs. TSL
HyuN: Entombed Valley
Polt: Antiga Shipyard
Prime vs. LG-IM
First: Daybreak
Prime vs. StarTale
PartinG: Whirlwind
IPTL 2013 Season 1
Prime vs. FXO
Lucky: Cloud Kingdom
Whale: Whirlwind
Prime vs. EG
PuMa: Cloud Kingdom
Prime vs. StarTale
Avenge: Cloud Kingdom
+ Show Spoiler [Major League Gaming] +
MLG Fall Invite-Only Online Qualifier:
Bomber: Ohana | Cloud Kingdom
MLG Winter HotS Showdown:
NesTea: Star Station | Whirlwind | Neo Planet S
MLG Winter Championship:
Polt: Akilon Wastes | Daybreak | Ohana | Neo Planet S
MLG Winter Exhibition:
Minigun: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak | Akilon Wastes
ThorZaIN: Cloud Kingdom | Akilon Wastes | Daybreak | Neo Planet S | Star Station
+ Show Spoiler [Iron Squid II] +
Kas: Daybreak | Ohana | Whirlwind
Life: Ohana | Abyssal City | Antiga Shipyard
Kas: Whirlwind | Ohana
DongRaeGu: Ohana | Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak | Abyssal City
+ Show Spoiler [misc] +
Clarity Gaming Showmatch:
HyuN: Daybreak | Neo Planet S | Cloud Kingdom | Ohana | Bel'Shir Vestige | Akilon Wastes | Newkirk Precint
RaidCall Invitational #2
GuMiho: Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom | Bel'Shir Beach
Seed: Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom | Metropolis
Gigabyte nVidia Invitational 1:
Leenock: Atlantis Spaceship | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
MarineKing: Metropolis | Ohana | Entombed Valley | Cloud Kingdom
Nerchio: Ohana | Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard
FXOpen Invitational Series #6:
tgun: Entombed Valley | Metropolis | Ohana
SuperNova: Daybreak | Ohana
Goswser: Daybreak | Metropolis
PartinG: Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley | Ohana | Atlantis Spaceship
Asia Starcraft League:
Loner: Shakuras Plateau | Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
XiGua: Atlantis Spaceship | Antiga Shipyard
Luway: Shakuras Plateau | Cloud Kingdom
NuClearBlitz: Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom | Ohana
BBoongBBoong: Ohana | Cloud Kingdom Part 1 & Part 2
Jojo: Antiga Shipyard | Ohana
tteSports Showmatches:
Ball: Ohana | Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak
Sen: Ohana | Daybreak
HomeStory Cup:
Dream: Entombed Valley
Playhem:
inori: Altantis Spaceship | Entombed Valley
Shuttle: Metropolis | Daybreak | Entombed Valley
Dragon: Metropolis
MYiMcleod: Entombed Valley
Replays
+ Show Spoiler [Battle.net World Championship] +
Nerchio: Daybreak | Ohana | Antiga Shipyard
Scarlett: Ohana | Entombed Valley
Illusion: Ohana | Entombed Valley | Cloud Kingdom
VortiX: Ohana | Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom | Shakuras Plateau | Entombed Valley
Rain: Daybreak | Ohana | Entombed Valley | Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom
PartinG: Ohana | Entombed Valley | Antiga Shipyard | Shakuras Plateau | Cloud Kingdom | Tal'Darim Altar
+ Show Spoiler [IGN Pro League] +
IPL4:
Cypher: Cloud Kingdom | Antiga Shipyard
Binski: Daybreak | Sanshorn Mists
AcE: Metropolis | Tal'Darim Altar
Jinro: Antiga Shipyard | Cloud Kingdom
Leenock: Tal'Darim Altar | Cloud Kingdom
Illusion: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak
Polt: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak | Sanshorn Mists
Squirtle: Metropolis | Sanshorn Mists | Atlantis Spaceship
PuMa: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak | Atlantis Spaceship
MC: Cloud Kingdom | Daybreak
IPL5 Qualifiers:
Clide: Ohana | Entombed Valley
YongHwa: Atlantis Spaceship | Metropolis
IPL5:
HyuN: Cloud Kingdom | Metropolis | Ohana
TaeJa: Daybreak | Ohana | Entombed Valley
Polt: Entombed Valley | Ohana
Bomber: Cloud Kingdom | Ohana | Entombed Valley
+ Show Spoiler [Iron Squid II] +
+ Show Spoiler [Team Liquid StarLeague 4 Qualifiers] +
Korean Qualifier #1:
MarineKing: Entombed Valley | Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard
Korean Qualifier #2:
Shuttle: Entombed Valley | Cloud Kingdom
Arthur: Ohana | Entombed Valley
Whale: Daybreak | Entombed Valley | Metropolis
First: Cloud Kingdom | Metropolis
TSL4 Korean Qualifier #3:
Galaxy: Ohana | Daybreak
Brain: Daybreak | Cloud Kingdom
San: Cloud Kingdom | Entombed Valley
Sniper: Entombed Valley | Daybreak
Puzzle: Ohana | Antiga Shipyard
Hack: Daybreak | Antiga Shipyard | Metropolis | Entombed Valley | Ohana
+ Show Spoiler [Gigabyte nVidia Invitational 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Ritmix StarCraft League #1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Ladder] +
+ Show Spoiler [98 fans and counting!] +
xi Tempest x
Zinnwaldite
Talionis
MrMercuG
Poopi
TeeTS
Atoissen
idrawinGSLjan
FreeZe sc2
CosmicSpiral
obsKura
Okiya
StarVe
RetoX
NrGmonk
Whitewing
wklbishop
OnFiRe888
opterown
RunnerMeep
Arvd
LaaLaaLeevi
Xarles
Lorning
Jewbacca
MrKn4rz
Cosmos
rUiNati0n
jabberwockzerg
Rasputincz
NET
dannyt3
Nalu
fingerwaggin
pycho
Amira
Thobrik
RayOfTheVoid
AxionSteel
Laneir
OneBaseKing
Epona_
Shellshock1122
SnowAngel
GeeKBigOllie
RaClaw
Abturn
BlackCloud
X3GoldDot
catplanetcatplanet
Labbetuss
Dumbledore
Flummie
ragz_gt
Shkudde
Scarlett`
bokchoi
GranDGranT
IMinato
iAmBiGbiRd
cRnk
Noz890
SeeKeR
Journalism
ShrineMaiden
ma[r]S
Thobrik
Big-t
quannguyen
Butterz
UrsusRex
CrazyF1r3f0x
jdc214
TiQ.SinGi
MysteryMeat1
GoSuChicken
n00bbot
Excess1337
stann1
UniCNeoS
Ramone
sunshinefag
Entirety
Invasion
trwkling
Venomsflame
Bahajinbo
Elite_
Bails
CTIA
CactusSC2
namu.
kahuynon712
Abturn
Maegi
Chubz
DnSTheStomper
Dumbledore
Ensue
erLL
TojoSCO
Zinnwaldite
Talionis
MrMercuG
Poopi
TeeTS
Atoissen
idrawinGSLjan
FreeZe sc2
CosmicSpiral
obsKura
Okiya
StarVe
RetoX
NrGmonk
Whitewing
wklbishop
OnFiRe888
opterown
RunnerMeep
Arvd
LaaLaaLeevi
Xarles
Lorning
Jewbacca
MrKn4rz
Cosmos
rUiNati0n
jabberwockzerg
Rasputincz
NET
dannyt3
Nalu
fingerwaggin
pycho
Amira
Thobrik
RayOfTheVoid
AxionSteel
Laneir
OneBaseKing
Epona_
Shellshock1122
SnowAngel
GeeKBigOllie
RaClaw
Abturn
BlackCloud
X3GoldDot
catplanetcatplanet
Labbetuss
Dumbledore
Flummie
ragz_gt
Shkudde
Scarlett`
bokchoi
GranDGranT
IMinato
iAmBiGbiRd
cRnk
Noz890
SeeKeR
Journalism
ShrineMaiden
ma[r]S
Thobrik
Big-t
quannguyen
Butterz
UrsusRex
CrazyF1r3f0x
jdc214
TiQ.SinGi
MysteryMeat1
GoSuChicken
n00bbot
Excess1337
stann1
UniCNeoS
Ramone
sunshinefag
Entirety
Invasion
trwkling
Venomsflame
Bahajinbo
Elite_
Bails
CTIA
CactusSC2
namu.
kahuynon712
Abturn
Maegi
Chubz
DnSTheStomper
Dumbledore
Ensue
erLL
TojoSCO