IEM Season VI - World Championship Day 1 - Groups A&B
Tuesday at 08:10 GMT (+00:00)
>> ESL TV SC2 Stream || All Streams || Schedule || (Spoiler-free) Replays <<
+ Show Spoiler [Casters] +
Ben 'MrBitter' Nichol
Kevin 'Rotterdam' van de Kooi
Shaun 'Apollo' Clark
James 'Kaelaris' Carrol
Kevin 'Rotterdam' van de Kooi
Shaun 'Apollo' Clark
James 'Kaelaris' Carrol
Bold Games on the ESL TV SC2 Stream
Non-Bold Games on one of the other SC2 Streams
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. JYP
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Socke
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. Violet
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. Grubby
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - elfi vs. White-Ra
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. Nerchio
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Violet
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. JYP
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. Socke
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. White-Ra
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. Nerchio
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Socke
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Killer
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - JYP vs. Violet
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. Grubby
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Violet
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Killer
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - JYP vs. Socke
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. HasuObs
Best match on ESL TV SC2 Stream:
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. JYP
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. MMA
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Socke vs. Violet
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - White-Ra vs. Nerchio
~13:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. Nerchio
~13:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. Grubby
~14:30 GMT (+00:00) - White-Ra vs. Grubby
~14:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. HasuObs
Best match on ESL TV SC2 Stream:
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. White-Ra
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. MC
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - Grubby vs. Nerchio
+ Show Spoiler [Overall Results] +
Results @ Liquipedia
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. JYP
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Socke
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. Violet
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. Grubby
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - elfi vs. White-Ra
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. Nerchio
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Violet
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. JYP
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. Socke
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. White-Ra
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. Nerchio
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Socke
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Killer
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - JYP vs. Violet
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. Grubby
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Violet
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Killer
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - JYP vs. Socke
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. HasuObs
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. JYP
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. MMA
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Socke vs. Violet
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - White-Ra vs. Nerchio
~13:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. Nerchio
~13:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. Grubby
~14:30 GMT (+00:00) - White-Ra vs. Grubby
~14:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. HasuObs
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. White-Ra
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. MC
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - Grubby vs. Nerchio
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. JYP
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Socke
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. Violet
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. Grubby
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - elfi vs. White-Ra
08:10 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. Nerchio
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Violet
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. JYP
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. Socke
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. White-Ra
~09:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. Nerchio
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Socke
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Killer
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - JYP vs. Violet
~10:30 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. Grubby
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. Violet
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - MMA vs. Killer
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - JYP vs. Socke
~11:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. HasuObs
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Killer vs. JYP
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Strelok vs. MMA
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - Socke vs. Violet
~12:30 GMT (+00:00) - White-Ra vs. Nerchio
~13:30 GMT (+00:00) - MC vs. Nerchio
~13:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. Grubby
~14:30 GMT (+00:00) - White-Ra vs. Grubby
~14:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. HasuObs
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - HasuObs vs. White-Ra
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - elfittaja vs. MC
~15:30 GMT (+00:00) - Grubby vs. Nerchio
1st - $35,000
2nd - $15,000
3rd - $9,000
4th - $4,200
5th-6th - $2,000
7th-8th - $2,000
9th-10th - $1,000
11th-12th - $1,000
13th-16th - $700
17th-20th - $650
21st-24th - $600
Four Groups of Six (Bo3)
Top3 qualify for Playoffs (Bo5)
Groups' 1st Place to Semi Finals
Groups' 2nd/3rd to Quarter Finals