|
S51 W7Div-ASaturday, Sep 19 1:00am GMT (GMT+00:00) DocHoliday_tv ash vs. ReV ash.Handess vs. Crvt[ReV] ash.Squall vs. SoulBlazer[ReV] ash.Kwark vs. Aeternum[ReV] ash.Dreamer vs. NarsiL[ReV] ash.Blacksun+ ash.ProChobo vs. Crvt[ReV]+ SoulBlazer[ReV] MOTW: 1v1 Electric Circuit2v2 OptimizerResults:+ Show Spoiler +
|
Russian Federation181 Posts
On September 17 2020 07:07 fischei1 wrote:S51 W7Div-ASaturday, Sep 19 1:00am GMT (GMT+00:00) DocHoliday_tv ash vs. ReV ash.Handess vs. Crvt[ReV] ash.Squall vs. SoulBlazer[ReV] ash.Kwark vs. Aeternum[ReV] ash.Dreamer vs. NarsiL[ReV] ash.Blacksun+ ash.ProChobo vs. Crvt[ReV]+ SoulBlazer[ReV] MOTW: 1v1 Electric Circuit2v2 OptimizerResults:+ Show Spoiler +
protossed xD
|
S51 W8Div-AMonday, Sep 21 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Vincent4Tv iRk vs. SouL iRk-Trutacz vs. SouL)Z(g0rynich iRk-OyAji vs. SouL)Z(Sziky iRk-Kame vs. SouL)T(Dandy iRk-Dewalt vs. SouL)P(Bonyth iRk-Trutacz + iRk-Marwin vs. SouL)T(Dandy + SouL)Z(Babo MOTW: 1v1 Tar Basin2v2 Dante&Results:+ Show Spoiler +
|
Cast is on right now. Pretty dope lineup!
|
S51 W9Div-CWednesday, Sep 30 5:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Evilbringer NaS vs. iRk-B Shafir[NaS] vs. iRk-Pato Newblish[NaS] vs. iRk-Aalm Hisup[NaS] vs. iRk-Gorky DarkMatter[NaS] vs. iRk-rUSKIG Hisup[NaS] + Newblish[NaS] vs. iRk-Doco + iRk-Aalm MOTW: 1v1 Electric Circuit2v2 Iron CurtainResults:+ Show Spoiler +
|
S51 W10Div-BTuesday, Oct 06 5:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Evilbringer aP vs. Red aP-Thebis vs. Red.DarkStorm aP-dOllaR vs. Red.Cryoc aP-Izu vs. Red_LML aP-Krocan vs. Red.HoRRoRToSS aP-Izu + aP-Electrick vs. Red_LML + Red.DarkStorm MOTW: 1v1 Reap the Storm2v2 Electric CircuitResults:+ Show Spoiler +
|
|
S51 PlayoffsSemifinal #1Friday, Oct 16 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Vincent4Tv iRk vs. dM-fire iRk-Kame vs. dM-Ultra iRk-vOddy vs. dM-Whip iRk-Dewalt vs. dM-PrI iRk-Marwin vs. dM-Tech iRk-Marwin + iRk-Favorit vs. dM-PrI + dM-Whip MOTW: 1v1 Tar Basin2v2 SomersaultResults:+ Show Spoiler +
|
S51 PlayoffsSemifinal #2Tuesday, Oct 20 10:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Herbmon SouL vs. ash SouL)T(Dandy vs. ash.Squall SouL)Z(Cross vs. ash.Kwark SouL)P(Gosudark vs. ash.GeNtLeMan SouL)Bonyth vs. ash.HandesS SouL)P(Bonyth + SouL)Z(Cross vs. ash.GeNtLeman + ash.BrEaKdOwN MOTW: 1v1 Tar Basin2v2 SomersaultResults:+ Show Spoiler +
|
S51 Playoffs3rd PlaceWednesday, Oct 28 8:30pm GMT (GMT+00:00) DocHoliday_tv ash vs. dM-fire ash.Kwark_uk vs. dM-Happy ash.Dreamer vs. dM-PrI ash.Squall vs. dM-Whip ash.HandesS vs. dM-Tech ash.MidiaN + ash.HitEmUp vs. dM-PrI + dM-Whip MOTW: 1v1 Eclipse2v2 Dante&Results:+ Show Spoiler +
|
Excuse me, where are results? Didnt found on liquipedia.
|
S51 PlayoffsGrand FinalSaturday, Oct 31 9:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Vincent4Tv SouL vs. iRk SouL)P(Bonyth + SouL)Z(Sziky vs. iRk-Marwin + iRk-Trutacz SouL)Z(g0rynich vs. iRk-Dewalt SouL)Z(Sziky vs. iRk-Trutacz SouL)P(Bonyth vs. iRk-vOddy SouL)T(Dandy vs. iRk-OyAji MOTW: 1v1 Eclipse2v2 Dante&Results:+ Show Spoiler +
|
On October 30 2020 02:39 Poegim wrote: Excuse me, where are results? Didnt found on liquipedia.
updated last results now.
|
S51 RelegationDiv-A 5th vs. Div-B 2ndFriday, Nov 06 8:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Irradiar ReV vs. aP wave[ReV]+ Bati[ReV] vs. aP-Electrick + aP-Izu Aeternum[ReV] vs. aP-Thebis Hirmu[ReV] vs. aP-Izu CrvT[ReV] vs. aP-Electrick Scarfs[ReV] vs. aP-Crow MOTW: 1v1 Tar Basin2v2 SomersaultResults:+ Show Spoiler +
|
S51 RelegationDiv-B 5th vs. Div-C 2ndFriday, Nov 20 8:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00) Irradiar Red vs. oG Red.fischei + Red.DarkStorm vs. oG)Hydra+ oG)Enough Red.fischei vs. oG)Koj Red.HoRRoRToSS vs. oG)Casper Red.rOuta vs. oG)Oxido Red.eriador vs. oG)Tosky MOTW: 1v1 Tar Basin2v2 SomersaultResults:+ Show Spoiler + [/b]
|
|
|
|