Match 1 (Saturday, Apr 13 3:00am GMT (GMT+00:00))
Samsung Khan vs KT Rolster
Samsung Khan vs KT Rolster
hOpe < Neo Planet S > Zest (P7GAB,Wooki)
Solar (Sola) < Whirlwind LE > Crazy (Crazy-Hydra)
RorO < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > hitmaN
Reality < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Flash
Stork < Fighting Spirit > Stats (Carno)
JangBi < Naro Station > MyuNgSiK
Ace:
Akilon Wastes
Solar (Sola) < Whirlwind LE > Crazy (Crazy-Hydra)
RorO < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > hitmaN
Reality < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Flash
Stork < Fighting Spirit > Stats (Carno)
JangBi < Naro Station > MyuNgSiK
Ace:
Akilon Wastes
Match 2 (Saturday, Apr 13 5:30am GMT (GMT+00:00))
CJ Entus vs Woongjin Stars
CJ Entus vs Woongjin Stars
Hydra < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Light
Bong < Akilon Wastes > sOs (sHy)
EffOrt < Korhal Floating Island > Flying
SonGDuri < Naro Station > ZerO
herO < Neo Planet S > Aria (NaGi)
sKyHigh < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > Soulkey
Ace:
Whirlwind LE
Bong < Akilon Wastes > sOs (sHy)
EffOrt < Korhal Floating Island > Flying
SonGDuri < Naro Station > ZerO
herO < Neo Planet S > Aria (NaGi)
sKyHigh < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > Soulkey
Ace:
Whirlwind LE
Match 3 (Sunday, Apr 14 3:00am GMT (GMT+00:00))
EG-Liquid vs Team 8
EG-Liquid vs Team 8
HerO < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > TRUE (Alone)
Jaedong < Fighting Spirit > Argo (Jaehoon)
aLive < Akilon Wastes > TY (BaBy)
JYP < Whirlwind LE > ALBM (check)
Oz < Naro Station > Terminator (Sang)
Zenio < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Cure (Speed)
Ace:
Korhal Floating Island
Jaedong < Fighting Spirit > Argo (Jaehoon)
aLive < Akilon Wastes > TY (BaBy)
JYP < Whirlwind LE > ALBM (check)
Oz < Naro Station > Terminator (Sang)
Zenio < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Cure (Speed)
Ace:
Korhal Floating Island
Match 4 (Sunday, Apr 14 5:30am GMT (GMT+00:00))
STX Soul vs SK Telecom T1
STX Soul vs SK Telecom T1
hyvaa < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > FanTaSy
Classic < Fighting Spirit > Bisu
Last < Akilon Wastes > Rain
INnoVation (Bogus) < Whirlwind LE > PartinG
Dear < Naro Station > Sacsri
Trap < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Dark
Ace:
Korhal Floating Island
Classic < Fighting Spirit > Bisu
Last < Akilon Wastes > Rain
INnoVation (Bogus) < Whirlwind LE > PartinG
Dear < Naro Station > Sacsri
Trap < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Dark
Ace:
Korhal Floating Island
Match 5 (Monday, Apr 15 6:00am GMT (GMT+00:00))
CJ Entus vs Samsung Khan
CJ Entus vs Samsung Khan
Bong < Naro Station > Stork
EffOrt < Korhal Floating Island > Solar (Sola)
Hydra < Whirlwind LE > Reality
herO < Neo Planet S > TurN
Bbyong < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > JangBi
sKyHigh < Akilon Wastes > RorO
Ace:
Fighting Spirit
EffOrt < Korhal Floating Island > Solar (Sola)
Hydra < Whirlwind LE > Reality
herO < Neo Planet S > TurN
Bbyong < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > JangBi
sKyHigh < Akilon Wastes > RorO
Ace:
Fighting Spirit
Match 6 (Monday, Apr 15 8:30am GMT (GMT+00:00))
EG-Liquid vs KT Rolster
EG-Liquid vs KT Rolster
HerO < Naro Station > MyuNgSiK
Jaedong < Korhal Floating Island > Flash
JYP < Whirlwind LE > hitmaN
Oz < Neo Planet S > Zest (P7GAB,Wooki)
Zenio < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Crazy (Crazy-Hydra)
aLive < Akilon Wastes > Stats (Carno)
Ace:
Fighting Spirit
Jaedong < Korhal Floating Island > Flash
JYP < Whirlwind LE > hitmaN
Oz < Neo Planet S > Zest (P7GAB,Wooki)
Zenio < Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct > Crazy (Crazy-Hydra)
aLive < Akilon Wastes > Stats (Carno)
Ace:
Fighting Spirit
Match 7 (Tuesday, Apr 16 5:30am GMT (GMT+00:00))
Team 8 vs Woongjin Stars
Team 8 vs Woongjin Stars
Cure (Speed) < Whirlwind LE > Soulkey
Argo (Jaehoon) < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > ZerO
Savage (Ryul2) < Neo Planet S > Light
Terminator (Sang) < Akilon Wastes > sOs (sHy)
ALBM (check) < Korhal Floating Island > Flying
TY (BaBy) < Fighting Spirit > free
Ace:
Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct
Argo (Jaehoon) < Bel'Shir Vestige LE > ZerO
Savage (Ryul2) < Neo Planet S > Light
Terminator (Sang) < Akilon Wastes > sOs (sHy)
ALBM (check) < Korhal Floating Island > Flying
TY (BaBy) < Fighting Spirit > free
Ace:
Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct