teamliquid.net/MLG
Liquipedia Format TL Live Twitter MLG Reddit @$!% Slasher
Liquipedia: Open Bracket Winner Open Bracket Loser Championship Bracket
MLG: Open Bracket Winner Open Bracket Loser Championship Bracket
Day 1 Thread
http://www.teamliquid.net/irc
Artosis Tasteless ItmeJP Husky MrBitter djWHEAT
Red Stream Blue Stream Double Stream Youtube Quad view
Premium Stream: Beta 1 Beta 2
Providence local time - GMT-5
bold means done
Red
+ Show Spoiler +
+ Show Spoiler [Here for your timezone] +
16:30 GMT (+00:00) - 17:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R5
17:00 GMT (+00:00) - 18:00 GMT (+00:00) Open WR5
18:00 GMT (+00:00) - 19:00 GMT (+00:00) Open WR6
19:00 GMT (+00:00) - 20:00 GMT (+00:00) CWR1 vs SlayerSBoxeR
20:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR2
21:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:45 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs SLush
21:45 GMT (+00:00) - 22:30 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
22:30 GMT (+00:00) - 23:15 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs KiWiKaKi
23:15 GMT (+00:00) - 00:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs oGsMC
00:00 GMT (+00:00) - 00:45 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR4 vs NaNiwa
00:45 GMT (+00:00) - 01:30 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR4 vs HuK
01:30 GMT (+00:00) - 02:15 GMT (+00:00) CWR4 vs. MMA
02:15 GMT (+00:00) - 03:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR4 vs IdrA
03:00 GMT (+00:00) - 03:15 GMT (+00:00) Day Wrap
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Open WR5
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open WR6
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM CWR1 vs SlayerSBoxeR
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ WR2
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM Champ WR3 vs KiWiKaKi
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM Champ WR3 vs oGsMC
07:00 PM - 07:45 PM Champ WR4 vs NaNiwa
07:45 PM - 08:30 PM Champ WR4 vs HuK
08:30 PM - 09:15 PM CWR4 vs. MMA
09:15 PM - 10:00 PM Champ WR4 vs IdrA
10:00 PM - 10:15 PM Day Wrap
16:30 GMT (+00:00) - 17:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R5
17:00 GMT (+00:00) - 18:00 GMT (+00:00) Open WR5
18:00 GMT (+00:00) - 19:00 GMT (+00:00) Open WR6
19:00 GMT (+00:00) - 20:00 GMT (+00:00) CWR1 vs SlayerSBoxeR
20:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR2
21:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:45 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs SLush
21:45 GMT (+00:00) - 22:30 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
22:30 GMT (+00:00) - 23:15 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs KiWiKaKi
23:15 GMT (+00:00) - 00:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs oGsMC
00:00 GMT (+00:00) - 00:45 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR4 vs NaNiwa
00:45 GMT (+00:00) - 01:30 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR4 vs HuK
01:30 GMT (+00:00) - 02:15 GMT (+00:00) CWR4 vs. MMA
02:15 GMT (+00:00) - 03:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR4 vs IdrA
03:00 GMT (+00:00) - 03:15 GMT (+00:00) Day Wrap
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Open WR5
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open WR6
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM CWR1 vs SlayerSBoxeR
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ WR2
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM Champ WR3 vs KiWiKaKi
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM Champ WR3 vs oGsMC
07:00 PM - 07:45 PM Champ WR4 vs NaNiwa
07:45 PM - 08:30 PM Champ WR4 vs HuK
08:30 PM - 09:15 PM CWR4 vs. MMA
09:15 PM - 10:00 PM Champ WR4 vs IdrA
10:00 PM - 10:15 PM Day Wrap
Blue
+ Show Spoiler +
+ Show Spoiler [Here for your timezone] +
16:30 GMT (+00:00) - 17:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R5
17:00 GMT (+00:00) - 18:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R5
18:00 GMT (+00:00) - 19:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R6
19:00 GMT (+00:00) - 20:00 GMT (+00:00) Camp Winners R1
20:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ Winners R2
21:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:45 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs SLush
21:45 GMT (+00:00) - 22:30 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
23:00 GMT (+00:00) - 00:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Losers R7
00:00 GMT (+00:00) - 01:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Losers R8
01:00 GMT (+00:00) - 02:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ Losers R1
02:00 GMT (+00:00) - 03:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ Losers R2
03:00 GMT (+00:00) - 03:15 GMT (+00:00) Day Wrap
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Open Winners R5
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open Winners R6
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Camp Winners R1
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ Winners R2
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Open Losers R7
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Open Losers R8
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Champ Losers R1
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Champ Losers R2
10:00 PM - 10:15 PM Day Wrap
16:30 GMT (+00:00) - 17:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R5
17:00 GMT (+00:00) - 18:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R5
18:00 GMT (+00:00) - 19:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Winners R6
19:00 GMT (+00:00) - 20:00 GMT (+00:00) Camp Winners R1
20:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ Winners R2
21:00 GMT (+00:00) - 21:45 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs SLush
21:45 GMT (+00:00) - 22:30 GMT (+00:00) Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
23:00 GMT (+00:00) - 00:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Losers R7
00:00 GMT (+00:00) - 01:00 GMT (+00:00) Open Losers R8
01:00 GMT (+00:00) - 02:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ Losers R1
02:00 GMT (+00:00) - 03:00 GMT (+00:00) Champ Losers R2
03:00 GMT (+00:00) - 03:15 GMT (+00:00) Day Wrap
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Open Winners R5
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open Winners R6
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Camp Winners R1
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ Winners R2
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Open Losers R7
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Open Losers R8
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Champ Losers R1
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Champ Losers R2
10:00 PM - 10:15 PM Day Wrap
+ Show Spoiler [VODs] +
Red
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
Machine < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
Machine < MLG Metalopolis > NesTea
Machine < MLG Daybreak > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Open WR5
LosirA < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
LosirA < MLG Metalopolis > sC
LosirA < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open WR6
MVP < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > LosirA
MVP < MLG Metalopolis > LosirA
MVP < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > LosirA
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM CWR1 vs SlayerSBoxeR
BoxeR < MLG Antiga Shipyard > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
BoxeR < MLG Antiga Shipyard > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ WR2
Bomber < MLG Metalopolis > MVP
Bomber < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
Bomber < MLG Daybreak > MVP
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
SLush < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > NesTea
SLush < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
SLush < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
Ret < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > HerO
Ret < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Ret < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM Champ WR3 vs KiWiKaKi
KiWiKaKi < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Metalopolis > DRG
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
KiWiKaKi < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Metalopolis > DRG
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM Champ WR3 vs oGsMC
MC < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > MVP
MC < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
MC < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MVP
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
MC < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > MVP
MC < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
MC < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MVP
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
+ Show Spoiler +
07:00 PM - 07:45 PM Champ WR4 vs NaNiwa
NaNiwa < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
NaNiwa < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
07:45 PM - 08:30 PM Champ WR4 vs HuK
HuK < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > HerO
HuK < MLG Dual Sight > HerO
HuK < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
08:30 PM - 09:15 PM CWR4 vs. MMA
MMA < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > DRG
MMA < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
MMA < MLG Daybreak > DRG
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
09:15 PM - 10:00 PM Champ WR4 vs IdrA
IdrA< MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > MC
IdrA < MLG Dual Sight > MC
IdrA < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MC
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Overall Results] +
Blue
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
TLO < MLG Dual Sight > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Metalopolis >Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Spanishiwa
+ Show Spoiler [Result] ++ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
HerO < MLG Shakuras Plateau > Keen
HerO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
HerO < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open Winners R6
Sheth < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > HerO
Sheth < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Sheth < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
Sheth < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > HerO
Sheth < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Sheth < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Camp Winners R1
PuMa < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
PuMa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > HerO
PuMa < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ Winners R2
DRG < MLG Metalopolis > Leenock
DRG < MLG Dual Sight > Leenock
DRG < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > Leenock
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
same as red
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Open Losers R7
MarineKing < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
MarineKing < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > sC
MarineKing < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MarineKing < MLG Metalopolis > sC
MarineKing < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > sC
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
MarineKing < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
MarineKing < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > sC
MarineKing < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MarineKing < MLG Metalopolis > sC
MarineKing < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > sC
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Open Losers R8
Major < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Major < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
Major < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > Keen
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
Major < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Major < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
Major < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > Keen
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Champ Losers R1
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Champ Losers R2
not streamed
+ Show Spoiler [Overall Results] +
Venue
[MLG] Pro Circuit Providence: Preview
TL Pro MLG Providence Preview
MLG Providence: Day 1 Coverage
MLG Providence Coverage Thread
http://i.imgur.com/veGre.gif
+ Show Spoiler [day 2 cats] +
Red
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
Machine < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
Machine < MLG Metalopolis > NesTea
Machine < MLG Daybreak > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM Open WR5
LosirA < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
LosirA < MLG Metalopolis > sC
LosirA < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open WR6
MVP < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > LosirA
MVP < MLG Metalopolis > LosirA
MVP < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > LosirA
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM CWR1 vs SlayerSBoxeR
BoxeR < MLG Antiga Shipyard > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
BoxeR < MLG Antiga Shipyard > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ WR2
Bomber < MLG Metalopolis > MVP
Bomber < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
Bomber < MLG Daybreak > MVP
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
SLush < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > NesTea
SLush < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
SLush < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
Ret < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > HerO
Ret < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Ret < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM Champ WR3 vs KiWiKaKi
KiWiKaKi < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Metalopolis > DRG
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
KiWiKaKi < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Metalopolis > DRG
06:15 PM - 07:00 PM Champ WR3 vs oGsMC
MC < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > MVP
MC < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
MC < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MVP
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
MC < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > MVP
MC < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
MC < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MVP
+ Show Spoiler +
07:00 PM - 07:45 PM Champ WR4 vs NaNiwa
NaNiwa < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
NaNiwa < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
07:45 PM - 08:30 PM Champ WR4 vs HuK
HuK < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > HerO
HuK < MLG Dual Sight > HerO
HuK < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
08:30 PM - 09:15 PM CWR4 vs. MMA
MMA < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > DRG
MMA < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
MMA < MLG Daybreak > DRG
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
09:15 PM - 10:00 PM Champ WR4 vs IdrA
IdrA< MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > MC
IdrA < MLG Dual Sight > MC
IdrA < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MC
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
+ Show Spoiler [Overall Results] +
Machine < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
Machine < MLG Metalopolis > NesTea
LosirA < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
LosirA < MLG Metalopolis > sC
LosirA < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MVP < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > LosirA
MVP < MLG Metalopolis > LosirA
BoxeR < MLG Antiga Shipyard > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
Bomber < MLG Metalopolis > MVP
Bomber < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
SLush < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > NesTea
SLush < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
Ret < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > HerO
Ret < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
KiWiKaKi < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Metalopolis > DRG
MC < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > MVP
MC < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
MC < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MVP
NaNiwa < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
HuK < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > HerO
HuK < MLG Dual Sight > HerO
MMA < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > DRG
MMA < MLG Shakuras Plateau >
DRG
IdrA< MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > MC
IdrA < MLG Dual Sight > MC
Machine < MLG Metalopolis > NesTea
LosirA < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
LosirA < MLG Metalopolis > sC
LosirA < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MVP < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > LosirA
MVP < MLG Metalopolis > LosirA
BoxeR < MLG Antiga Shipyard > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
BoxeR < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
Bomber < MLG Metalopolis > MVP
Bomber < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
SLush < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > NesTea
SLush < MLG Dual Sight > NesTea
Ret < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > HerO
Ret < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
KiWiKaKi < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Shakuras Plateau > DRG
KiWiKaKi < MLG Metalopolis > DRG
MC < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > MVP
MC < MLG Antiga Shipyard > MVP
MC < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > MVP
NaNiwa < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > NesTea
NaNiwa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > NesTea
HuK < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > HerO
HuK < MLG Dual Sight > HerO
MMA < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > DRG
MMA < MLG Shakuras Plateau >
DRG
IdrA< MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > MC
IdrA < MLG Dual Sight > MC
Blue
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
TLO < MLG Dual Sight > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Metalopolis >Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Spanishiwa
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
TLO < MLG Dual Sight > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Metalopolis > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Metalopolis > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Spanishiwa
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Winners R5
HerO < MLG Shakuras Plateau > Keen
HerO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
HerO < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Open Winners R6
Sheth < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > HerO
Sheth < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Sheth < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
Sheth < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > HerO
Sheth < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Sheth < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Camp Winners R1
PuMa < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
PuMa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > HerO
PuMa < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM Champ Winners R2
DRG < MLG Metalopolis > Leenock
DRG < MLG Dual Sight > Leenock
DRG < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > Leenock
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
+ Show Spoiler [Recommended games] +
04:00 PM - 04:45 PM Champ WR3 vs SLush
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM Champ WR3 vs LiquidRet
same as red
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Open Losers R7
MarineKing < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
MarineKing < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > sC
MarineKing < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MarineKing < MLG Metalopolis > sC
MarineKing < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > sC
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
MarineKing < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
MarineKing < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > sC
MarineKing < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MarineKing < MLG Metalopolis > sC
MarineKing < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > sC
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Open Losers R8
Major < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Major < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
Major < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > Keen
+ Show Spoiler [Result] +
Major < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Major < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
Major < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > Keen
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM Champ Losers R1
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM Champ Losers R2
not streamed
+ Show Spoiler [Overall Results] +
TLO < MLG Dual Sight > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Metalopolis > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Spanishiwa
HerO < MLG Shakuras Plateau > Keen
HerO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
HerO < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Sheth < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > HerO
Sheth < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Sheth < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
PuMa < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
PuMa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > HerO
PuMa < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
DRG < MLG Metalopolis > Leenock
DRG < MLG Dual Sight > Leenock
MarineKing < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
MarineKing < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > sC
MarineKing < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MarineKing < MLG Metalopolis > sC
MarineKing < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > sC
Major < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Major < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
Major < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > Keen
TLO < MLG Metalopolis > Spanishiwa
TLO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Spanishiwa
HerO < MLG Shakuras Plateau > Keen
HerO < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
HerO < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Sheth < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > HerO
Sheth < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
Sheth < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
PuMa < MLG Antiga Shipyard > HerO
PuMa < MLG Shakuras Plateau > HerO
PuMa < MLG Metalopolis > HerO
DRG < MLG Metalopolis > Leenock
DRG < MLG Dual Sight > Leenock
MarineKing < MLG Shakuras Plateau > sC
MarineKing < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > sC
MarineKing < MLG Tal'Darim Altar LE > sC
MarineKing < MLG Metalopolis > sC
MarineKing < MLG Xel'Naga Caverns > sC
Major < MLG Metalopolis > Keen
Major < MLG Antiga Shipyard > Keen
Major < MLG The Shattered Temple 1.1 > Keen
Venue
[MLG] Pro Circuit Providence: Preview
TL Pro MLG Providence Preview
MLG Providence: Day 1 Coverage
MLG Providence Coverage Thread
http://i.imgur.com/veGre.gif
+ Show Spoiler [day 2 cats] +