StarCraft Events Calendar - May 2013
Prev: April 2013 | View Entire Month | Next: June 2013 |
[ixdl] The Playoffs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT03:00 CEST Fri 21:00 EDT Fri 20:00 CDT Fri 18:00 PDT |
[SPL] KT Rolster vs. Woongjin Stars R5 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT05:00 CEST Fri 23:00 EDT Fri 22:00 CDT Fri 20:00 PDT Submitted by opterown |
[GSTL] PRIME vs. Ax-Acer 2013 Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:10 GMT06:10 CEST 00:10 EDT Fri 23:10 CDT Fri 21:10 PDT Submitted by opterown |
[SPL] Samsung KHAN vs. CJ Entus R5 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:35 GMT07:35 CEST 01:35 EDT 00:35 CDT Fri 22:35 PDT Submitted by opterown |
itemBay 8th Sonic Starleague Round of 8 Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT12:00 CEST 06:00 EDT 05:00 CDT 03:00 PDT Submitted by ArvickHero |
Cap\' Arena 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT12:00 CEST 06:00 EDT 05:00 CDT 03:00 PDT Submitted by -eXeS-TV- |
OGN Champions Spring - Groups Day 15 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:30 GMT12:30 CEST 06:30 EDT 05:30 CDT 03:30 PDT Submitted by DoA |
ROCCAT CHALLENGE Playoff Day #1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:30 GMT13:30 CEST 07:30 EDT 06:30 CDT 04:30 PDT Submitted by GoodGameFil |
[ATC] Quantic Gaming vs. Team Liquid |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by TaKeTV |
WCS EU 2013 Season 1 Challenger Qualifier #1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by Shawngood |
[Curse] The Invitational |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT15:00 CEST 09:00 EDT 08:00 CDT 06:00 PDT Submitted by Kipsate |
AMD Premier League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:30 GMT15:30 CEST 09:30 EDT 08:30 CDT 06:30 PDT Submitted by Kipsate |
[CSL] Japan Sakura Tournament Highlights |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:45 GMT18:45 CEST 12:45 EDT 11:45 CDT 09:45 PDT Submitted by shindigs |
BaseTradeTV Showdown |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT20:00 CEST 14:00 EDT 13:00 CDT 11:00 PDT Submitted by BasetradeTV |
WCS AM 2013 Season 1 Challenger Qualifier #1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT20:00 CEST 14:00 EDT 13:00 CDT 11:00 PDT |
ROCCAT CHALLENGE Playoff Day #1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:30 GMT20:30 CEST 14:30 EDT 13:30 CDT 11:30 PDT Submitted by GoodGameFil |
Under Rated Team League: week 4 Atlas Gaming vs XO Gaming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by Handfromabov |
Under Rated Team League: week 4 eSuba Acad vs ROH |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT23:00 CEST 17:00 EDT 16:00 CDT 14:00 PDT Submitted by Handfromabov |
ZOTAC StarCraft II North America Cup #100 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMTSun 00:00 CEST 18:00 EDT 17:00 CDT 15:00 PDT Submitted by Donathan |
Under Rated Team League: week 4 ExG vs iPLAY E-Sports |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSun 01:00 CEST 19:00 EDT 18:00 CDT 16:00 PDT Submitted by Handfromabov |