[STV] StarCastTV Sponsored matches
Ssak vs Zero, 2xBo1
December 29, 2020
sSak <Polypoid> ZerO
sSak <Sylphid> ZerO
Casted by Moletrap:
Forum Index > Brood War Tournaments |
Please read this before posting: http://www.teamliquid.net/forum/bw-tournaments/402419-small-vod-thread-20?page=59#1175 | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[STV] StarCastTV Sponsored matches Ssak vs Zero, 2xBo1 December 29, 2020 sSak <Polypoid> ZerO sSak <Sylphid> ZerO Casted by Moletrap: | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event Bancraft, Ro8 December 28, 2020 Stork vs Sharp Set 1 : Vultures & Dragoons (banned) Stork <Benzene> Sharp Set 2 : Siege tanks & Zealots (banned) Stork <Optimizer> Sharp + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Larva vs Ssak Set 1 : Medics & Hydralisk (banned) Larva <Benzene> sSak Set 2 : Vultures & Zerglings (banned) Larva <Optimizer> sSak + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed Shuttle vs Sorry Set 1 : Siege tanks & Zealots (banned) Shuttle <Ringing Bloom> Sorry Set 2 : Vultures & Dragoons (banned) Shuttle <Plasma> Sorry + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed free vs Action Set 1 : Zealots & Zerglings (banned) free <Ringing Bloom> Action Set 2 : Corsairs & Mutalisks (banned) free<Plasma> Action + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed Youtube channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[STV] StarCastTV Sponsored matches Mini vs Sharp, Bo1 December 31, 2020 Mini <Sylphid> Sharp Casted by DocHoliday: | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event Bancraft, Ro4 December 28, 2020 Stork vs sSak Set 1 : Vultures & Dragoons (banned) Stork <Polypoid> sSak Set 2 : Goliats & Zealots (banned) Stork <Shakuras Temple> sSak + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed Sorry vs Action Set 1 : Medics & Zerglings (banned) Sorry <Polypoid> Action Set 2 : Marines & Hydralisks (banned) Sorry <Shakuras Temple> Action + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed Youtube channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
KCM Race Survival/2020 Season 4 KCM Race Survival 2020, Season 4, Week 7 December 30, 2020 Terran: Flash, Rush, Light Protoss : Best, Snow, Shuttle Zerg : Larva, hero, Soma Shuttle <Benzene> Rush + Show Spoiler [2nd match] + + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + + Show Spoiler [4th match] + + Show Spoiler [5th match] + + Show Spoiler [6th match] + + Show Spoiler [7th match] + + Show Spoiler [8th match] + KCM TV channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event Bancraft, Finals December 28, 2020 Stork vs Sorry Set 1 : Zealots vs Siege tanks (banned) Stork <Eclipse> Sorry Set 2 : Dragoons vs Vultures (banned) Stork <Benzene> Sorry + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed Youtube channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event [UBE]Ultimate Battle Event Light vs Best January 1, 2021 Light <Plasma> Best Light <Ringing Bloom> Best Light <Shakuras Temple> Best Light <Benzene> Best Light <Optimizer> Best Light <Polypoid> Best Light <Eclipse> Best Light <Plasma> Best Light <Eclipse> Best Youtube channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[STV] StarCastTV Sponsored matches Flash vs Zero, 2xBo1 January 3, 2021 Flash <Ringing Bloom> ZerO Flash <Polypoid> ZerO Casted by Seriosity!: | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[STV] StarCastTV Sponsored matches Snow vs Sharp, Bo1 January 7, 2021 Snow <Eclipse> Sharp Casted by BlanderStrudel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
KCM Race Survival/2020 Season 4 KCM Race Survival 2020, Season 4, Week 8 January 7, 2020 Terran: Light, sSak, Sorry Protoss : Best, Shuttle, YSC Zerg : Larva, hero, Shine Sorry <Polypoid> Shine + Show Spoiler [2nd match] + + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + + Show Spoiler [4th match] + + Show Spoiler [5th match] + + Show Spoiler [6th match] + + Show Spoiler [7th match] + + Show Spoiler [8th match] + KCM TV channel : English cast by SayanSC: | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event [UBE]Ultimate Battle Event Larva vs Best January 8, 2021 Larva <Polypoid> Best Larva <Ringing Bloom> Best Larva <Benzene> Best Larva <Plasma> Best Larva <Optimizer> Best Larva <Eclipse> Best Larva <Shakuras Temple> Best Larva <Plasma> Best Larva <Ringing Bloom> Best Youtube channel : English cast by SayanSC: | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[ISM]iRk Spontaneous showmatches, Bo5 OyAji vs Voddy December 19, 2020 OyAji <Fighting Spirit> vOddy OyAji <Shakuras Temple> vOddy OyAji <Eclipse> vOddy + Show Spoiler [4th match] + Not needed + Show Spoiler [5th match] + Not needed AgGe_iRkTV Twitch channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[ISM]iRk Spontaneous showmatches, Bo5 Hawk vs Favorit December 26, 2020 Hawk <Camelot> Favorit Hawk <Ringing Bloom> Favorit Hawk <Polypoid> Favorit + Show Spoiler [4th match] + + Show Spoiler [5th match] + Not needed AgGe_iRkTV Twitch channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[ISM]iRk Spontaneous showmatches, Bo3 AgGe vs Hazelnut December 26, 2020 AgGe <Polypoid> Hazelnut AgGe <Eclipse> Hazelnut + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + Not needed AgGe_iRkTV Twitch channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event [UBE]Ultimate Battle Event Larva vs free January 10, 2021 Larva <Ringing Bloom> free Larva <Polypoid> free Larva <Shakuras Temple> free Larva <Optimizer> free Larva <Plasma> free Larva <Eclipse> free Larva <Benzene> free Larva <Polypoid> free Larva <Ringing Bloom> free Youtube channel : | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
Ultimate Battle event [UBE]Ultimate Battle Event [Team] emTek vs [Team] eSport.fund January 11, 2021 Light <Eclipse> Flash Mini <Ringing Bloom> Soulkey hero <Polypoid> Action PianO <Shakuras Temple> free Shine <Benzene> Flash Mini <Eclipse> Action Light <Ringing Bloom> Soulkey hero <Polypoid> free hero <Shakuras Temple> Soulkey Youtube channel : | ||
Jammo
31 Posts
| ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
| ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
[STV] StarCastTV Sponsored matches Stork vs Rush, Bo1 January 14, 2021 Stork <Polypoid> Rush Casted by FlashFTW: | ||
Burned Toast
Canada2040 Posts
KCM Race Survival/2020 Season 4 KCM Race Survival 2020, Season 4, Semi-finals January 14, 2020 Protoss : Best, Bisu, Snow, Shuttle Zerg : Larva, ZerO, Soma, Soulkey Snow <Optimizer> Soulkey + Show Spoiler [2nd match] + + Show Spoiler [3rd match] + + Show Spoiler [4th match] + + Show Spoiler [5th match] + + Show Spoiler [6th match] + + Show Spoiler [7th match] + Not needed KCM TV channel : English cast by SayanSC: | ||
| ||
GSL Code S
2024 Season 1: Ro8 - Group A
Maru vs Classic
ByuN vs herO
[ Submit Event ] |
StarCraft 2 StarCraft: Brood War Britney 24708 Dota 2Calm 4882 Bisu 3007 GuemChi 2293 Sea 1487 Shuttle 891 BeSt 581 actioN 492 ZerO 480 Mini 385 [ Show more ] Counter-Strike Super Smash Bros Other Games singsing1882 ceh9852 DeMusliM649 Happy521 B2W.Neo348 XaKoH 213 NuckleDu159 QueenE17 NotJumperer10 Westballz1 Organizations StarCraft: Brood War Other Games StarCraft 2 StarCraft: Brood War StarCraft 2 StarCraft: Brood War
StarCraft 2 • aXEnki StarCraft: Brood War• intothetv • Gussbus • Kozan • IndyKCrew • LaughNgamez Trovo • Laughngamez YouTube • Migwel • Poblha League of Legends |
WardiTV Invitational
Oliveira vs Spirit
Oliveira vs Wayne
Oliveira vs MaNa
Oliveira vs Clem
Clem vs Wayne
Clem vs MaNa
Clem vs Spirit
Spirit vs Wayne
PassionCraft
StarsWar
Maru vs Stats
Cure vs Classic
Solar vs GuMiho
ByuN vs herO
BSL
TerrOr vs XuanXuan
Dark vs JDConan
Korean StarCraft League
StarsWar
WardiTV Invitational
CSO Cup
ForJumy Cup
BSL
Zhanhun vs WolFix
Dienmax vs Cross
[ Show More ] Sparkling Tuna Cup
StarsWar
WardiTV Invitational
ESL Open Cup
StarsWar
ESL Open Cup
ESL Open Cup
StarsWar
Club NV x Duckling Show…
GSL Code S
|
|