EUROPE : WHERE TO WATCH
2019 WCS Fall/Qualifiers/Europe
StarCraft | IndyStarcraft | O'GamingTV | TaKeTV | ESL.tv PL
WHEN TO WATCH
Day 1 : Thursday, Aug 08 2:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Day 2 : Friday, Aug 09 2:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Day 3 : Saturday, Aug 10 2:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Day 4 : Sunday, Aug 11 2:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
PLAYERS
Group A:
Reynor - GunGFuBanDa
Elazer - uThermal
Group B:
HeRoMaRinE - SKillous
PtitDrogo - DnS
Group C:
ShoWTimE - Namshar
Harstem - SortOf
Group D:
Serral - souL
Lambo - MarineLorD
RESULTS
+ Show Spoiler +
Group A:
Reynor 2 - 0 GunGFuBanDa
Elazer 0 - 2 uThermal
Elazer 1 - 2 GunGFuBanDa
Reynor 2 - 0 uThermal
GunGFuBanDa 2 - 0 uThermal
Reynor and GunGFuBanDa advance!
Group B:
HeRoMaRinE 2 - 0 SKillous
PtitDrogo 2 - 0 DnS
DnS 2 - 0 SKillous
PtitDrogo 2 - 0 HeRoMaRinE
DnS 1 - 2 HeRoMaRinE
PtitDrogo and HeRoMaRinE advance!
Group C:
ShoWTimE 1 - 2 Namshar
Harstem 2 - 0 SortOf
ShoWTimE 2 - 1 SortOf
Namshar 0 - 2 Harstem
ShoWTimE 2 - 0 Namshar
Harstem and ShoWTimE advance!
Group D:
Serral 2 - 0 souL
Lambo 0 - 2 MarineLorD
souL 2 - 1 Lambo
Serral 2 - 0 MarineLorD
souL 2 - 0 MarineLorD
Serral and souL advance!
PLAYOFFS
Saturday, Aug 24 12:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
2019 WCS Fall/Qualifiers/Europe
NA : WHERE TO WATCH
2019 WCS Fall/Qualifiers/North America
StarCraft | TaKeTV
WHEN TO WATCH
Day 1 : Thursday, Aug 08 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Day 2 : Friday, Aug 09 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Day 3 : Saturday, Aug 10 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Day 4 : Sunday, Aug 11 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
PLAYERS
Group A:
Astrea - Rob
FuturE - MCanning
Group B:
Neeb - Cuddlebear
TLO - Epic
Group C:
MaSa - Raze
JonSnow - Vindicta
Group D:
Scarlett - Jason
puCK - Silky
RESULTS
+ Show Spoiler +
Group A:
Astrea 2 - 0 Rob
FuturE 2 - 1 MCanning
MCanning 2 - 1 RoB
FuturE 0 - 2 Astrea
FuturE 2 - 0 MCanning
Astrea and FuturE advance!
Group B:
Neeb 2 - 0 Cuddlebear
TLO 2 - 1 Epic
Cuddlebear 1 - 2 Epic
Neeb 2 - 1 TLO
Epic 2-0 TLO
Neeb and Epic advance!
Group C:
MaSa 2 - 1 Raze
JonSnow 2 - 1 Vindicta
Raze 2 - 1 Vindicta
MaSa 2 - 0 JonSnow
Raze 0 - 2 JonSnow
MaSa and JonSnow advance!
Group D:
Scarlett 2 - 0 Jason
puCK 2 - 0 Silky
Jason 0 - 2 Silky
Scarlett 1 - 2 puCK
Silky 0 - 2 Scarlett
puCK and Scarlett advance!
PLAYOFFS
Sunday, Aug 25 6:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
2019 WCS Fall/Qualifiers/North America