Donate: https://matcherino.com/tournaments/10303/description
Casted: https://twitch.tv/qikzsd
Liquipedia: Stpl
VODs: https://youtube.com/stpltv
Round 1
Teams
iRk
NW
SouL
TL
ReV
dM
WHITE
pSi
FBW
aSh
Red
NAS
SK-A
SK-B
Round 1 Maps
(4) Judgment Day
(4) New Empire of the Sun
(4) Grand Line SE
(4) Gladiator
(2) Sin Chupung-Ryeong
(2) Polaris Rhapsody
(3) Neo Moon Glaive
(3) Pathfinder
Round 1 Results
Week 1
dM vs Red
+ Show Spoiler +
Rossk <<Judgment Day>> KuH
cRuZa <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Eriador
Tech <<New Empire of the Sun>>Fischei
Gambito <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Herbmon
Tech<<Gladiator>> Eriador
dM wins 3-2
cRuZa <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Eriador
Tech <<New Empire of the Sun>>Fischei
Gambito <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Herbmon
Tech<<Gladiator>> Eriador
dM wins 3-2
iRk vs WHITE
+ Show Spoiler +
Favorit <<Judgment Day>> Telecom
JerryK97 <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> First
Naugrim <<New Empire of the Sun>>Famas2
iMbA <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Stay
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
iRk wins 3-1
JerryK97 <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> First
Naugrim <<New Empire of the Sun>>Famas2
iMbA <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Stay
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
iRk wins 3-1
NW vs SK Bravo
+ Show Spoiler +
Yeti <<Judgment Day>> OldManSlum
ZZZero <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> BigPapa
Radley <<New Empire of the Sun>>SadOldMan
koget <<Neo Moon Glaive>> BlaCkSnoW
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
NW wins 4-0
ZZZero <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> BigPapa
Radley <<New Empire of the Sun>>SadOldMan
koget <<Neo Moon Glaive>> BlaCkSnoW
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
NW wins 4-0
SouL vs NaS
+ Show Spoiler +
Miso <<Judgment Day>> battousai
Scan <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>>SuGo
Dandy <<New Empire of the Sun>>DragOn
Ultra <<Neo Moon Glaive>> SeriOsity
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SouL wins 3-1
Scan <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>>SuGo
Dandy <<New Empire of the Sun>>DragOn
Ultra <<Neo Moon Glaive>> SeriOsity
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SouL wins 3-1
TL vs SK-A
+ Show Spoiler +
BigFan <<Judgment Day>> Bonyth P
v1 <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Dewalt
2Pacalypse <<New Empire of the Sun>>Seok
FlaShFTW <<Neo Moon Glaive>> TerrOr
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SK-A wins 3-1
v1 <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Dewalt
2Pacalypse <<New Empire of the Sun>>Seok
FlaShFTW <<Neo Moon Glaive>> TerrOr
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SK-A wins 3-1
ReV vs aSh
+ Show Spoiler +
Carebear <<Judgment Day>> GoOdy
non <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> TEH
XzOz<<New Empire of the Sun>>jojo
Narsil <<Neo Moon Glaive>> MindFlayer
Carebear <<Gladiator>> GoOdy
ReV wins 3-2
non <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> TEH
XzOz<<New Empire of the Sun>>jojo
Narsil <<Neo Moon Glaive>> MindFlayer
Carebear <<Gladiator>> GoOdy
ReV wins 3-2
Week 2
dM vs SK-A
+ Show Spoiler +
Tech <<Grand Line SE>> TerrOr
GambitO <<Pathfinder>> Dewalt
White <<Judgment Day>> Last
CrayOn <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Quantel
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SK-A wins 3-1
GambitO <<Pathfinder>> Dewalt
White <<Judgment Day>> Last
CrayOn <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Quantel
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SK-A wins 3-1
ReV vs iRk
+ Show Spoiler +
Carebear.ReV <<Grand Line SE >> Whistler
SkRiK.ReV <<Pathfinder>> KameZerg
Narsil.ReV <<Judgment Day>> Favorit
nonuts.ReV <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> JerryK97
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
iRk wins 3-1
SkRiK.ReV <<Pathfinder>> KameZerg
Narsil.ReV <<Judgment Day>> Favorit
nonuts.ReV <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> JerryK97
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
iRk wins 3-1
SK-B vs Red
+ Show Spoiler +
Tim<<Grand Line SE>> Red.rOuta
Sadoldman <<Pathfinder>> - Red.fischei
Oldmanslum <<Judgment Day>> > Red.KuH
Haven <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Red.W4rr10r
Magician <<New Empire of the Sun>>Cryoc
Red win 3-1
Sadoldman <<Pathfinder>> - Red.fischei
Oldmanslum <<Judgment Day>> > Red.KuH
Haven <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Red.W4rr10r
Magician <<New Empire of the Sun>>Cryoc
Red win 3-1
WHITE vs NaS
+ Show Spoiler +
Famas2 <<Grand Line SE>> battousai
NyamNyam <<Pathfinder>> DragOn
LJH <<Judgment Day>> Kingdom
First <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> SuGo
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
WHITE win 3-1
NyamNyam <<Pathfinder>> DragOn
LJH <<Judgment Day>> Kingdom
First <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> SuGo
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
WHITE win 3-1
pSi vs TL
+ Show Spoiler +
pSi.Cold <<Grand Line SE>> FlaShFTW
pSi.mitak <<Pathfinder>> Bigfan
pSi.officerfwar <<Judgment Day>> 2pac
pSi.marine <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> V1
pSi.marine <<New Empire of the Sun>>V1
TL wins 3-2
pSi.mitak <<Pathfinder>> Bigfan
pSi.officerfwar <<Judgment Day>> 2pac
pSi.marine <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> V1
pSi.marine <<New Empire of the Sun>>V1
TL wins 3-2
FBW vs aSh
+ Show Spoiler +
Roegi <<Grand Line SE>> Goody
Ty2 <<Pathfinder>> teh
Faust <<Judgment Day>> indi
Hirmu <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> mindflayer
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
FBW wins 3-1
Ty2 <<Pathfinder>> teh
Faust <<Judgment Day>> indi
Hirmu <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> mindflayer
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
FBW wins 3-1
Week 3
pSi vs SK-A
+ Show Spoiler +
Mitak <<Gladiator>> Quantel
Marine <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Bonyth
Cold <<Grand Line SE>> Dewalt
officerofwar <<Neo Moon Glaive>> TerrOr
Marine <<Judgment Day>> Dewalt
SK-A wins 3-2
Marine <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Bonyth
Cold <<Grand Line SE>> Dewalt
officerofwar <<Neo Moon Glaive>> TerrOr
Marine <<Judgment Day>> Dewalt
SK-A wins 3-2
iRk vs NaS
+ Show Spoiler +
iMbA <<Gladiator>> DragOn
Cackster <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Kingdom
Whistler <<Grand Line SE>> Zlifer
KameZerg <<Neo Moon Glaive>> SuGo
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
NaS win 3-1
Cackster <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Kingdom
Whistler <<Grand Line SE>> Zlifer
KameZerg <<Neo Moon Glaive>> SuGo
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
NaS win 3-1
dM vs SK-B
+ Show Spoiler +
Tech <<Gladiator>> Magician
cRuZaGo <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Haven
TousaN <<Grand Line SE>> Kyrie
White <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Slum
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
dM wins 4-0
cRuZaGo <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Haven
TousaN <<Grand Line SE>> Kyrie
White <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Slum
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
dM wins 4-0
FBW vs ReV
+ Show Spoiler +
Hirmu <<Gladiator>> Carebear
faust <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Incomplete
AllAndArlTY<<Grand Line SE>> non
Ty2 <<Neo Moon Glaive>> XzOz
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
ReV win 3-1
faust <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Incomplete
AllAndArlTY<<Grand Line SE>> non
Ty2 <<Neo Moon Glaive>> XzOz
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
ReV win 3-1
nW vs TL
+ Show Spoiler +
koget <<Gladiator>> 2pac
Radley <<Polaris Rhapsody>> FlashFTW
Yeti <<Grand Line SE>> V1
Kingpin <<Neo Moon Glaive>> BigFan
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
NW win 3-1
Radley <<Polaris Rhapsody>> FlashFTW
Yeti <<Grand Line SE>> V1
Kingpin <<Neo Moon Glaive>> BigFan
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
NW win 3-1
SouL vs aSh
+ Show Spoiler +
Scan <<Gladiator>> Dentarg
Ultra <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Teh
Richly <<Grand Line SE>> Baal
Dandy <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Mindflayer
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
Soul win 4-0
Ultra <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Teh
Richly <<Grand Line SE>> Baal
Dandy <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Mindflayer
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
Soul win 4-0
Week 4
TL vs Red
+ Show Spoiler +
V1 <<New Empire of the Sun>> Cadenzie
Bigfan <<Pathfinder>> fischei
2pac <<Gladiator>> rOuta
Flashftw <<Polaris Rhapsody>> KuH
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
Red win 4-1
Bigfan <<Pathfinder>> fischei
2pac <<Gladiator>> rOuta
Flashftw <<Polaris Rhapsody>> KuH
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
Red win 4-1
iRk vs FBW
+ Show Spoiler +
Roegi <<New Empire of the Sun>>iRk-arCNeON
Ty2 <<Pathfinder>> iRk-Whistler
AllAndArlty<<Gladiator>> iRk-Naugrim
Hirmu <<Polaris Rhapsody>> iRk-iMbA
ACE <<Grand Line SE>>ACE
iRK win 3-1
Ty2 <<Pathfinder>> iRk-Whistler
AllAndArlty<<Gladiator>> iRk-Naugrim
Hirmu <<Polaris Rhapsody>> iRk-iMbA
ACE <<Grand Line SE>>ACE
iRK win 3-1
dM vs pSi
+ Show Spoiler +
dM-White <<New Empire of the Sun>>mitak
dM-TousaN <<Pathfinder>> Prase
dM-Tech <<Gladiator>> Cold
dM-GaMBitO <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Grast
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
dM win 3-2
dM-TousaN <<Pathfinder>> Prase
dM-Tech <<Gladiator>> Cold
dM-GaMBitO <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Grast
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
dM win 3-2
aSh vs WHITE
+ Show Spoiler +
Goody <<New Empire of the Sun>>Bye
teh <<Pathfinder>> Stussy1
Indi <<Gladiator>> Telecom
Mindflayer <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Famas2
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
WHITE win 4-0
teh <<Pathfinder>> Stussy1
Indi <<Gladiator>> Telecom
Mindflayer <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Famas2
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
WHITE win 4-0
nW vs SK-A
+ Show Spoiler +
Trutacz <<New Empire of the Sun>>LasT
Mazur <<Pathfinder>> Terror
Yeti <<Gladiator>> Quantel or Magician
koget<<Polaris Rhapsody>> Dewalt
Yeti <<Grand Line SE>> Dewalt
SK-A wins 3-2
Mazur <<Pathfinder>> Terror
Yeti <<Gladiator>> Quantel or Magician
koget<<Polaris Rhapsody>> Dewalt
Yeti <<Grand Line SE>> Dewalt
SK-A wins 3-2
SouL vs Rev
+ Show Spoiler +
Richly <<New Empire of the Sun>>XzOz
Dandy <<Pathfinder>> NoNuts
Scan <<Gladiator>> Carebear
Ultra <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Narsil
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
SouL wins 4-0
Dandy <<Pathfinder>> NoNuts
Scan <<Gladiator>> Carebear
Ultra <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Narsil
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
SouL wins 4-0
Week 5
Red vs SK-A
+ Show Spoiler +
Eriador <<Judgment Day>> Terror
W4rr10r <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Magician
Herbmon<<New Empire of the Sun>>Last
KuH <<Pathfinder>> Dewalt
Cryoc<<Gladiator>> Dewalt
SK-A wins 3-2
W4rr10r <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Magician
Herbmon<<New Empire of the Sun>>Last
KuH <<Pathfinder>> Dewalt
Cryoc<<Gladiator>> Dewalt
SK-A wins 3-2
WHITE vs ReV
+ Show Spoiler +
YESMAN <<Judgment Day>> Narsil
Ho <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> NoNuts
Famas2 <<New Empire of the Sun>>XzOz
Behemoth <<Pathfinder>> Carebear
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
WHITE wins 3-1
Ho <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> NoNuts
Famas2 <<New Empire of the Sun>>XzOz
Behemoth <<Pathfinder>> Carebear
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
WHITE wins 3-1
NW vs pSi
+ Show Spoiler +
koget <<Judgment Day>> Prase
Mazur <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Marine
Radley <<New Empire of the Sun>>Cold
ZZZero <<Pathfinder>> mitak
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
NW wins 4-0
Mazur <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Marine
Radley <<New Empire of the Sun>>Cold
ZZZero <<Pathfinder>> mitak
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
NW wins 4-0
aSh vs NaS
+ Show Spoiler +
Goody <<Judgment Day>> Kingdom
Teh <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> SuGo
Dentarg <<New Empire of the Sun>>Battousai
Mindflayer <<Pathfinder>> DragOn
Goody <<Gladiator>> DragOn
NaS wins 3-2
Teh <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> SuGo
Dentarg <<New Empire of the Sun>>Battousai
Mindflayer <<Pathfinder>> DragOn
Goody <<Gladiator>> DragOn
NaS wins 3-2
TL vs SK-B
+ Show Spoiler +
FlaShFTW <<Judgment Day>> Jabroni
2Pac <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>>Haven
V1 <<New Empire of the Sun>> Maxtor
Bigfan<<Pathfinder>> Carlrires
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SK-B wins 3-2
2Pac <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>>Haven
V1 <<New Empire of the Sun>> Maxtor
Bigfan<<Pathfinder>> Carlrires
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SK-B wins 3-2
SouL vs FBW
+ Show Spoiler +
Richly <<Judgment Day>> Debaser
Dandy <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Ty2
Ultra <<New Empire of the Sun>>Faust
Scan <<Pathfinder>> Hirmu
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SouL wins 4-0
Dandy <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Ty2
Ultra <<New Empire of the Sun>>Faust
Scan <<Pathfinder>> Hirmu
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
SouL wins 4-0
Week 6
Red vs pSi
+ Show Spoiler +
fischei <<Grand Line SE>> Cold
Eriador <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Prase
KuH <<Judgment Day>> Mitak
W4rr10r <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Grast
Red wins 3-1
Eriador <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Prase
KuH <<Judgment Day>> Mitak
W4rr10r <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Grast
Red wins 3-1
iRk vs SouL
+ Show Spoiler +
Cubic <<Grand Line SE>> Dandy
iMbA<<Neo Moon Glaive>> Babo
Favorit <<Judgment Day>> Richly
arCNeON <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Ultra
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
iRk wins 3-1
iMbA<<Neo Moon Glaive>> Babo
Favorit <<Judgment Day>> Richly
arCNeON <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Ultra
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
iRk wins 3-1
WHITE vs FBW
+ Show Spoiler +
JaeWon. <<Grand Line SE>> Just
Famas2 <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Roegi
Bye <<Judgment Day>> Faust
Ho <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Hirmu
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
WHITE win 4-0
Famas2 <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Roegi
Bye <<Judgment Day>> Faust
Ho <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Hirmu
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
WHITE win 4-0
dM vs NW
+ Show Spoiler +
Tech <<Grand Line SE>> Mazur
White <<Neo Moon Glaive>> ZZZero
RoSsK <<Judgment Day>> Kingpin
AmmoniA <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> kogeT
Tech <<New Empire of the Sun>> koget
NW wins 3-2
White <<Neo Moon Glaive>> ZZZero
RoSsK <<Judgment Day>> Kingpin
AmmoniA <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> kogeT
Tech <<New Empire of the Sun>> koget
NW wins 3-2
ReV vs NaS
+ Show Spoiler +
Carebear <<Grand Line SE>> Battousai
XzOz <<Neo Moon Glaive>> DragOn
NarsiL <<Judgment Day>> Beast
InDi <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> SuGo
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
NaS wins 3-1
XzOz <<Neo Moon Glaive>> DragOn
NarsiL <<Judgment Day>> Beast
InDi <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> SuGo
ACE <<New Empire of the Sun>>ACE
NaS wins 3-1
Week 7
Red vs NW
+ Show Spoiler +
fischei <<Gladiator>> Yeti
Cryoc <<Polaris Rhapsody>> ZZZero
BLUEGREEN <<Grand Line SE>> koget
Herbmon <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Squizen
Cryoc <<Judgment Day>> Yeti
NW wins 3-2
Cryoc <<Polaris Rhapsody>> ZZZero
BLUEGREEN <<Grand Line SE>> koget
Herbmon <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Squizen
Cryoc <<Judgment Day>> Yeti
NW wins 3-2
NaS vs FBW
+ Show Spoiler +
SuGo <<Gladiator>> Faust
DragOn <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Tempest
TerrOr <<Grand Line SE>> Roegi
Beast <<Neo Moon Glaive>> AllAndArlty
NaS wins 4-0
DragOn <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Tempest
TerrOr <<Grand Line SE>> Roegi
Beast <<Neo Moon Glaive>> AllAndArlty
NaS wins 4-0
dM vs TL
+ Show Spoiler +
Tech <<Gladiator>> BigFan
Tousan <<Polaris Rhapsody>> 2pac
AmmoniA <<Grand Line SE>> FlaShFTW
White <<Neo Moon Glaive>> v1
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
dM wins 3-1
Tousan <<Polaris Rhapsody>> 2pac
AmmoniA <<Grand Line SE>> FlaShFTW
White <<Neo Moon Glaive>> v1
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
dM wins 3-1
iRk vs aSh
+ Show Spoiler +
arCNeON <<Gladiator>> Goody
Favorit <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Teh
KameZerg <<Grand Line SE>> jojo
WhistleR <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Baal
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
iRk wins 4-0
Favorit <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Teh
KameZerg <<Grand Line SE>> jojo
WhistleR <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Baal
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
iRk wins 4-0
WHITE vs SouL
+ Show Spoiler +
BeSt <<Gladiator>> Scan
Famas2 <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Shinee
Gaeko <<Grand Line SE>> Dandy
Mind <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Miso
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
WHITE wins 3-1
Famas2 <<Polaris Rhapsody>> Shinee
Gaeko <<Grand Line SE>> Dandy
Mind <<Neo Moon Glaive>> Miso
ACE <<Judgment Day>> ACE
WHITE wins 3-1
TIEBREAK MATCH
iRk vs WHITE
+ Show Spoiler +
KameZerg <New Empire of the Sun>> Bye
Dewalt <<Pathfinder>> Famas2
Cubic <<Gladiator>> SAPPORO
Favorit <<Polaris Rhapsody>> EHS
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
WHITE wins 4-0
Dewalt <<Pathfinder>> Famas2
Cubic <<Gladiator>> SAPPORO
Favorit <<Polaris Rhapsody>> EHS
ACE <<Grand Line SE>> ACE
WHITE wins 4-0
Round 1 Playoffs Week 1
NetWars vs iRk
+ Show Spoiler +
ZZZero <<Grand Line SE>> Whistler
Mazur <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Naugrim
Yeti <<New Empire of the Sun>>Dewalt
koget <<Pathfinder>> Cubic
koget <<Gladiator>> Dewalt
iRk Wins 3-2
Mazur <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Naugrim
Yeti <<New Empire of the Sun>>Dewalt
koget <<Pathfinder>> Cubic
koget <<Gladiator>> Dewalt
iRk Wins 3-2
dM vs WHITECLAN
+ Show Spoiler +
White <<Grand Line SE>> Gaeko
RoSk <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> CoolGG
Tech <<New Empire of the Sun>>Famas2
Prl <<Pathfinder>> YESMAN
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
WHITE win 4-0
RoSk <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> CoolGG
Tech <<New Empire of the Sun>>Famas2
Prl <<Pathfinder>> YESMAN
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
WHITE win 4-0
Third Place Match
NW vs dM
+ Show Spoiler +
ZZZero <<Judgment Day>> White
Mazur <<Neo Moonglaive>> Prl
Yeti <<Grand Line SE>> Tech
Squizen<<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> RoSsK
Radley <<New Empire of the Sun>>Galaxy
kogeT<<Pathfinder>> dOdObee (ZvP)
Yeti<<Gladiator>> Tech
NW win 4-3
Mazur <<Neo Moonglaive>> Prl
Yeti <<Grand Line SE>> Tech
Squizen<<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> RoSsK
Radley <<New Empire of the Sun>>Galaxy
kogeT<<Pathfinder>> dOdObee (ZvP)
Yeti<<Gladiator>> Tech
NW win 4-3
Playoff Finals
iRk vs WHITE
+ Show Spoiler +
iRk-arCNeON <<Judgment Day>> YESMAN[WHITE]
iRk-Dewalt <<Neo Moonglaive>> Famas2[WHITE]
iRk-JerryK97 <<Grand Line SE>> Gaeko[WHITE]
iRk-Naugrim <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Stay[WHITE]
iRk-KameZerg <<New Empire of the Sun>>Bye[WHITE]
iRk-Favorit <<Pathfinder>> SAPPORO[WHITE]
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
WHITE wins Round 1 with a 6-0 victory!
iRk-Dewalt <<Neo Moonglaive>> Famas2[WHITE]
iRk-JerryK97 <<Grand Line SE>> Gaeko[WHITE]
iRk-Naugrim <<Sin Chupung-Ryeong>> Stay[WHITE]
iRk-KameZerg <<New Empire of the Sun>>Bye[WHITE]
iRk-Favorit <<Pathfinder>> SAPPORO[WHITE]
ACE <<Gladiator>> ACE
WHITE wins Round 1 with a 6-0 victory!