+ Show Spoiler [Information] +
Format
+ Show Spoiler [The Road to OSL] +
Image courtesy of Hot_Bid, Redesigned by KizZBG
This is the first stage for progamers of qualifying for the next OnGameNet Starleague season. Each group will play out in a single elimination bracket until one winner emerges. The 18 group winners will then advance to the OnGameNet StarChallenge tournament.
You will not see the people currently in OSL and the following 6 players who are are already in next stage which is OSC because they finished third in their ODT group (ie. 1-2) last season:
HoGiL, Jy, UpMagiC, Hwasin, NaDa, Midas.
Groups
+ Show Spoiler [Groups (FiFo Image)] +
+ Show Spoiler [Groups (TLPDized Text)] +
+ Show Spoiler [Morning : Groups A - F] +
+ Show Spoiler [Afternoon : Groups G - L] +
+ Show Spoiler [Evening : Groups M - R] +
- Group A
Light, BYE, Okay[3.33], by.eagle, RainBOw, NsP_Fancy, BYE, HoOny,
Dongrae, BYE, BYE, Orion, Spear, KizoO_Major, BYE, Sheis - Group B
Kal, BYE, By.Barracks, besga[Kal], Sunny, yoon[s.g], BYE, Child,
Shark, BYE, BYE, LaKe, Ever)Z(Line, by.funny, BYE, HiyA - Group C
Flower, BYE, ChRh, ToSky, fantasy, BYE, BYE, LuCifer,
JangBi, BYE, BYE, Pure, By.Heng, NsP_JoJoBa, BYE, Tester - Group D
DarkElf, BYE, kizoo_bong, Wannabe[WHITE], PianO, Ever)P(SalDaGa, BYE,
Haran, HyuN, BYE, BYE, sigamari, by.hero, kick[fou], BYE, Chalrenge - Group E
Calm, BYE, roro[white], ZergbOy[fOu], YellOw, M[fOu], BYE, DaezanG,
FanTastic_NamoO, BYE, BYE, Jaehoon, TossLife, ClouD, BYE, Shudder - Group F
free, BYE, Miracle, Ever)Z(Killer, YoonJoong, koala_V_, BYE, Nbs[gm],
OversKy, BYE, BYE, Zeus, MinGu, Favian[Name], BYE, Hery
+ Show Spoiler [Afternoon : Groups G - L] +
- Group G
Mind, BYE, EffOrt, inter.young, Leta, NsP_Destiny, BYE, Junwi,
JiHyun, BYE, BYE, Bul_T, Eavan, aQua, BYE, Clon - Group H
GGPlay, BYE, ToSsGirL, Live[fOu], Violet, Inter.Ruin, BYE, s2,
Thezerg, BYE, BYE, MuMyung, HyunJun, Ethi, BYE, Lomo - Group I
Iris, BYE, by.1st, Superman[Gamei], GGoMa, Pro.NT_Hydra, BYE, Terror,
ShinHwA, BYE, BYE, RaiD, Sea.really, by.great, BYE, 910 - Group J
Anytime, BYE, BaBy, HoeJJa[S.G], fOru, c[fou], BYE, TheStC,
maGma, BYE, BYE, AnomiA, herb, Sea.Shine, BYE, CuteBOy - Group K
Reach, BYE, Special[S.G], Brave, Goodfriend, BYE, BYE, N.ACE)Ever,
Casy, BYE, BYE, Rage, Clay[fOu], kkong, BYE, Kwanro - Group L
Pusan, BYE, In_Dove, inyeon[3.33], pepe, Devil, BYE, GuemChi,
TT, BYE, BYE, BestGod, hyvaa, Hon_GoZip, BYE, BoxeR
+ Show Spoiler [Evening : Groups M - R] +
- Group M
rA, BYE, Fs.Rain, k1j2h3[3.33], Hyuk, Movie, BYE, Ho,
SoO, BYE, BYE, Bright, Air, Juni, BYE, Cool[fOu] - Group N
Memory, BYE, type-b[s.g], Only[S.G], GanZi, zergjooa[GsP], BYE,
ZergMaN, Nal_keke, BYE, BYE, RuBy, Modesty[GsP], soyeon[white],
BYE, ZergBOy - Group O
Justin, BYE, Oops, Miz.Peace, CCoMa, By.Style, BYE, Stay
oDin, BYE, BYE, ZerO, feelway[name], HerO[Shield], BYE, GoRush - Group P
fOrGG, BYE, By.cOzY, han, JJu, BYE, BYE, SaiR,
FireFist, BYE, BYE, Shine, by.mingu, nsp_punsoo, BYE, SangHo - Group Q
firebathero, BYE, Chief[Shield], aMeBa[NsP], Tempest, Ever)T(Che, BYE,
ggaemo, Saint, BYE, BYE, MuJuK, DarLinG, OversKy[GsP], BYE, go.go - Group R
Canata, BYE, jjonga, dooci[shield], sKyHigh, BYE, BYE, Freedom,
HerO, BYE, BYE, 815, Suny, Siz.Kai, BYE, Max
Advancing
Group A: Spear
Group B: Shark
Group C: JangBi
Group D: HyuN
Group E: DaezanG
Group F: free
Group G: Mind
Group H: GGPlay
Group I: Iris
Group J: Anytime
Group K: Casy
Group L: BestGod
Group M: SoO
Group N: ZergBOy
Group O: GoRush
Group P: fOrGG
Group Q: go.go
Group R: Max
Maps
Ro16 - Fantasy II - Katrina - Zodiac
Ro8 - Katrina - Zodiac - Fantasy II
Ro4 - Zodiac - Fantasy II - Katrina
Final - Fantasy II - Katrina - Zodiac
Results
+ Show Spoiler [Morning : Groups A - F] +
Group A
Light - BYE
Okay[3.33] 2-0 by.eagle
RainBOw 1-2 NsP_Fancy LWW
HoOny - BYE
Dongrae - BYE
Orion - BYE
Spear 2-0 KizoO_Major
Sheis - BYE
Light 2-0 Okay[3.33]
NsP_Fancy 2-1 HoOny LWW
Dongrae 2-0 Orion
Spear 2-0 Sheis
Light 2-0 NsP_Fancy
Dongrae 1-2 Spear WLW
Light 1-2 Spear WLW
Spear Advances to OSC
Group B
Kal - BYE
By.Barracks 0 - 1 besga[Kal]
Sunny 0-2 yoon[s.g]
Child - BYE
Shark - BYE
LaKe - BYE
Ever)Z(Line 2-1 by.funny LWW
HiyA - BYE
Kal 2-0 besga[Kal]
yoon[s.g] 2-1 Child WLW
Shark 2-1 LaKe WLW
Ever)Z(Line 1-2 HiyA WLW
Kal 2-1 yoon[s.g] WLW
Shark 2-0 HiyA
Kal 0-2 Shark
Shark Advances to OSC
Group C
Flower - BYE
ChRh 0-2 ToSky
fantasy - BYE
LuCifer - BYE
JangBi - BYE
Pure - BYE
By.Heng 2-0 NsP_JoJoBa
Tester - BYE
Flower 1-2 ToSky WLW
fantasy 2-0 LuCifer
JangBi 2-0 Pure
By.Heng 0-2 Tester
ToSky 1-2 fantasy LWW
JangBi 2-0 Tester
fantasy 0-2 JangBi
JangBi Advances to OSC
Group D
DarkElf - BYE
kizoo_bong 0-2 Wannabe[WHITE]
PianO 2-0 Ever)P(SalDaGa
Haran - BYE
HyuN - BYE
sigamari - BYE
by.hero 2-0 kick[fou]
Chalrenge - BYE
DarkElf 2-0 Wannabe[WHITE]
PianO 2-0 Haran
HyuN 2-0 sigamari
by.hero 0-2 Chalrenge
DarkElf 2-0 PianO
HyuN 2-0 Chalrenge
DarkElf 1-2 HyuN WLW
HyuN Advances to OSC
Group E
Calm - BYE
roro[white] 0-2 ZergbOy
YellOw 2-0 M[fOu]
DaezanG - BYE
FanTastic_NamoO - BYE
Jaehoon - BYE
TossLife 2 - 1 ClouD WLW
Shudder - BYE
Calm 2-1 ZergbOy LWW
YellOw 1-2 DaezanG WLW
FanTastic_NamoO 2-0 Jaehoon
TossLife 2-0 Shudder
Calm 0-2 DaezanG
FanTastic_NamoO 0-2 TossLife
DaezanG 2-1 TossLife LWW
DaezanG Advances to OSC
Group F
free - BYE
Miracle 2-1 Ever)Z(Killer WLW
YoonJoong 2-1 koala_V_ LWW
Nbs[gm] - BYE
OversKy - BYE
Zeus - BYE
MinGu 2-1 Favian[Name] WLW
Hery - BYE
free 2-0 Miracle
YoonJoong 0-2 Nbs[gm]
OversKy 2-1 Zeus LWW
MinGu 1-2 Hery WLW
free 2-0 Nbs[gm]
OversKy 1-2 Hery WLW
free 2-1 Hery WLW
free Advances to OSC
Light - BYE
Okay[3.33] 2-0 by.eagle
RainBOw 1-2 NsP_Fancy LWW
HoOny - BYE
Dongrae - BYE
Orion - BYE
Spear 2-0 KizoO_Major
Sheis - BYE
Light 2-0 Okay[3.33]
NsP_Fancy 2-1 HoOny LWW
Dongrae 2-0 Orion
Spear 2-0 Sheis
Light 2-0 NsP_Fancy
Dongrae 1-2 Spear WLW
Light 1-2 Spear WLW
Spear Advances to OSC
Group B
Kal - BYE
By.Barracks 0 - 1 besga[Kal]
Sunny 0-2 yoon[s.g]
Child - BYE
Shark - BYE
LaKe - BYE
Ever)Z(Line 2-1 by.funny LWW
HiyA - BYE
Kal 2-0 besga[Kal]
yoon[s.g] 2-1 Child WLW
Shark 2-1 LaKe WLW
Ever)Z(Line 1-2 HiyA WLW
Kal 2-1 yoon[s.g] WLW
Shark 2-0 HiyA
Kal 0-2 Shark
Shark Advances to OSC
Group C
Flower - BYE
ChRh 0-2 ToSky
fantasy - BYE
LuCifer - BYE
JangBi - BYE
Pure - BYE
By.Heng 2-0 NsP_JoJoBa
Tester - BYE
Flower 1-2 ToSky WLW
fantasy 2-0 LuCifer
JangBi 2-0 Pure
By.Heng 0-2 Tester
ToSky 1-2 fantasy LWW
JangBi 2-0 Tester
fantasy 0-2 JangBi
JangBi Advances to OSC
Group D
DarkElf - BYE
kizoo_bong 0-2 Wannabe[WHITE]
PianO 2-0 Ever)P(SalDaGa
Haran - BYE
HyuN - BYE
sigamari - BYE
by.hero 2-0 kick[fou]
Chalrenge - BYE
DarkElf 2-0 Wannabe[WHITE]
PianO 2-0 Haran
HyuN 2-0 sigamari
by.hero 0-2 Chalrenge
DarkElf 2-0 PianO
HyuN 2-0 Chalrenge
DarkElf 1-2 HyuN WLW
HyuN Advances to OSC
Group E
Calm - BYE
roro[white] 0-2 ZergbOy
YellOw 2-0 M[fOu]
DaezanG - BYE
FanTastic_NamoO - BYE
Jaehoon - BYE
TossLife 2 - 1 ClouD WLW
Shudder - BYE
Calm 2-1 ZergbOy LWW
YellOw 1-2 DaezanG WLW
FanTastic_NamoO 2-0 Jaehoon
TossLife 2-0 Shudder
Calm 0-2 DaezanG
FanTastic_NamoO 0-2 TossLife
DaezanG 2-1 TossLife LWW
DaezanG Advances to OSC
Group F
free - BYE
Miracle 2-1 Ever)Z(Killer WLW
YoonJoong 2-1 koala_V_ LWW
Nbs[gm] - BYE
OversKy - BYE
Zeus - BYE
MinGu 2-1 Favian[Name] WLW
Hery - BYE
free 2-0 Miracle
YoonJoong 0-2 Nbs[gm]
OversKy 2-1 Zeus LWW
MinGu 1-2 Hery WLW
free 2-0 Nbs[gm]
OversKy 1-2 Hery WLW
free 2-1 Hery WLW
free Advances to OSC
+ Show Spoiler [Afternoon : Groups G - L] +
Group G
Mind - BYE
EffOrt 1-2 inter.young LWW
Leta 2-1 NsP_Destiny LWW
Junwi - BYE
JiHyun - BYE
Bul_T - BYE
Eavan > aQua (W.O)
Clon - BYE
Mind 2-0 inter.young
Leta 2-0 Junwi
JiHyun 2-1 Bul_T LWW
Eavan 1-2 Clon WLW
Mind 2-0 Leta
JiHyun 2-0 Clon
Mind 2-0 JiHyun
Mind Advances to OSC
Group H
GGPlay - BYE
ToSsGirL 1-2 Live[fOu] WLW
Violet 2-0 Inter.Ruin
s2 - BYE
Thezerg - BYE
MuMyung - BYE
HyunJun 2-1 Ethi LWW
Lomo - BYE
GGPlay 2-0 Live[fOu]
Violet 2-1 s2 LWW
Thezerg 1-2 MuMyung LWW
HyunJun 1-2 Lomo WLW
GGPlay 2-0 Violet
MuMyung 0-2 Lomo
GGPlay 2-1 Lomo LWW
GGPlay Advances to OSC
Group I
Iris - BYE
by.1st 2-0 Superman[Gamei]
GGoMa < Pro.NT_Hydra (W.O)
Terror - BYE
ShinHwA - BYE
RaiD - BYE
Sea.really 1-2 by.great WLW
910 - BYE
Iris 2-0 by.1st
Pro.NT_Hydra 0-2 Terror
ShinHwA 0-2 RaiD
by.great 2-1 910 WLW
Iris 2-0 Terror
RaiD 1-2 by.great WLW
Iris 2-0 by.great
Iris Advances to OSC
Group J
Anytime - BYE
BaBy 2-1 HoeJJa[S.G] WLW
fOru 1-2 c[fou] LWW
TheStC - BYE
maGma - BYE
AnomiA - BYE
herb 2-0 Sea.Shine
CuteBOy - BYE
Anytime 2-0 BaBy
c[fou] 0-2 TheStC
maGma 2-1 AnomiA WLW
herb 2-0 CuteBOy
Anytime 2-0 TheStC
maGma 2-1 herb LWL
Anytime 2-1 maGma LWW
Anytime Advances to OSC
Group K
Reach - BYE
Special[S.G] 2-0 Brave
Goodfriend - BYE
N.ACE)Ever - BYE
Casy - BYE
Rage - BYE
Clay[fOu] 2-1 kkong WLW
Kwanro - BYE
Reach 2-0 Special[S.G]
Goodfriend 0-2 N.ACE)Ever
Casy 2-0 Rage
Clay[fOu] 2-1 Kwanro LWW
Reach 2-0 N.ACE)Ever
Casy 2-0 Clay[fOu]
Reach 0-2 Casy
Casy Advances to OSC
Group L
Pusan - BYE
In_Dove 1-2 inyeon[3.33] WLW
pepe 2-1 Devil LWW
GuemChi - BYE
TT - BYE
BestGod - BYE
hyvaa 1-2 Hon_GoZip WLW
BoxeR - BYE
Pusan 2-1 inyeon[3.33] WLW
pepe 1-2 GuemChi LWW
TT 0-2 BestGod
Hon_GoZip 2-0 BoxeR
Pusan 2-1 GuemChi
BestGod 2-0 Hon_GoZip
Pusan 0-2 BestGod
BestGod Advances to OSC
Mind - BYE
EffOrt 1-2 inter.young LWW
Leta 2-1 NsP_Destiny LWW
Junwi - BYE
JiHyun - BYE
Bul_T - BYE
Eavan > aQua (W.O)
Clon - BYE
Mind 2-0 inter.young
Leta 2-0 Junwi
JiHyun 2-1 Bul_T LWW
Eavan 1-2 Clon WLW
Mind 2-0 Leta
JiHyun 2-0 Clon
Mind 2-0 JiHyun
Mind Advances to OSC
Group H
GGPlay - BYE
ToSsGirL 1-2 Live[fOu] WLW
Violet 2-0 Inter.Ruin
s2 - BYE
Thezerg - BYE
MuMyung - BYE
HyunJun 2-1 Ethi LWW
Lomo - BYE
GGPlay 2-0 Live[fOu]
Violet 2-1 s2 LWW
Thezerg 1-2 MuMyung LWW
HyunJun 1-2 Lomo WLW
GGPlay 2-0 Violet
MuMyung 0-2 Lomo
GGPlay 2-1 Lomo LWW
GGPlay Advances to OSC
Group I
Iris - BYE
by.1st 2-0 Superman[Gamei]
GGoMa < Pro.NT_Hydra (W.O)
Terror - BYE
ShinHwA - BYE
RaiD - BYE
Sea.really 1-2 by.great WLW
910 - BYE
Iris 2-0 by.1st
Pro.NT_Hydra 0-2 Terror
ShinHwA 0-2 RaiD
by.great 2-1 910 WLW
Iris 2-0 Terror
RaiD 1-2 by.great WLW
Iris 2-0 by.great
Iris Advances to OSC
Group J
Anytime - BYE
BaBy 2-1 HoeJJa[S.G] WLW
fOru 1-2 c[fou] LWW
TheStC - BYE
maGma - BYE
AnomiA - BYE
herb 2-0 Sea.Shine
CuteBOy - BYE
Anytime 2-0 BaBy
c[fou] 0-2 TheStC
maGma 2-1 AnomiA WLW
herb 2-0 CuteBOy
Anytime 2-0 TheStC
maGma 2-1 herb LWL
Anytime 2-1 maGma LWW
Anytime Advances to OSC
Group K
Reach - BYE
Special[S.G] 2-0 Brave
Goodfriend - BYE
N.ACE)Ever - BYE
Casy - BYE
Rage - BYE
Clay[fOu] 2-1 kkong WLW
Kwanro - BYE
Reach 2-0 Special[S.G]
Goodfriend 0-2 N.ACE)Ever
Casy 2-0 Rage
Clay[fOu] 2-1 Kwanro LWW
Reach 2-0 N.ACE)Ever
Casy 2-0 Clay[fOu]
Reach 0-2 Casy
Casy Advances to OSC
Group L
Pusan - BYE
In_Dove 1-2 inyeon[3.33] WLW
pepe 2-1 Devil LWW
GuemChi - BYE
TT - BYE
BestGod - BYE
hyvaa 1-2 Hon_GoZip WLW
BoxeR - BYE
Pusan 2-1 inyeon[3.33] WLW
pepe 1-2 GuemChi LWW
TT 0-2 BestGod
Hon_GoZip 2-0 BoxeR
Pusan 2-1 GuemChi
BestGod 2-0 Hon_GoZip
Pusan 0-2 BestGod
BestGod Advances to OSC
+ Show Spoiler [Evening : Groups M-R] +
Group M
rA BYE
Fs.Rain BYE vs k1j2h3[3.33]
Hyuk LWW 2 vs 1 Movie
Ho BYE
SoO BYE
Bright BYE
Air 1 vs 2 Juni LWW
Cool[fOu] BYE
rA 2 vs 0 Fs.Rain
Hyuk WLW 2 vs 1 Ho
SoO 2 vs 0 Bright
Juni 0 vs 2 Cool[fOu]
rA 0 vs 2 Hyuk
SoO 2 vs 0 Cool[fOu]
Hyuk 1 vs 2 SoO WLW
SoO Advances to OSC
Group N
Memory BYE
type-b[s.g] 1 vs 2 Only[S.G] LWW
GanZi 2 vs 0 zergjooa[GsP]
ZergMaN BYE
Nal_keke BYE
RuBy BYE
Modesty[GsP] 0 vs 2 soyeon[white]
ZergBOy BYE
Memory 2 vs 0 Only[S.G]
GanZi LWW 2 vs 1 ZergMaN
Nal_keke 2 vs 0 RuBy
soyeon[white] 1 vs 2 ZergBOy LWW
Memory 2 vs 0 GanZi
Nal_keke 0 vs 2 ZergBOy
Memory 0 vs 2 ZergBOy
ZergBOy Advances to OSC
Group O
Justin BYE
Oops WLW 2 vs 1 Miz.Peace
CCoMa 0 vs 2 By.Style
Stay BYE
oDin BYE
ZerO BYE
feelway[name] LWW 2 vs 1 HerO[Shield]
GoRush BYE
Justin 1 vs 2 Oops WLW
By.Style LWW 2 vs 1 Stay
oDin 1 vs 2 ZerO WLW
feelway[name] 0 vs 2 GoRush
Oops LWW 2 vs 1 By.Style
ZerO 0 vs 2 GoRush
Oops 1 vs 2 GoRush WLW
GoRush Advances to OSC
Group P
fOrGG BYE
By.cOzY 1 vs 2 han WLW
JJu BYE
SaiR BYE
FireFist BYE
Shine BYE
by.mingu 1 vs 2 nsp_punsoo LWW
SangHo BYE
fOrGG 2 vs 0 han
JJu 1 vs 2 SaiR WLW
FireFist 0 vs 2 Shine
nsp_punsoo 1 vs 2 SangHo LWW
fOrGG 2 vs 0 SaiR
Shine LWW 2 vs 1 SangHo
fOrGG 2 vs 0 Shine
fOrGG Advances to OSC
Group Q
firebathero BYE
Chief[Shield] 2 vs 0 aMeBa[NsP]
Tempest 1 vs 2 Ever)T(Che LWW
ggaemo BYE
Saint BYE
MuJuK BYE
DarLinG WLW 2 vs 1 OversKy[GsP]
go.go BYE
firebathero 2 vs 0 Chief[Shield]
Ever)T(Che 1 vs 2 ggaemo WLW
Saint 0 vs 2 MuJuK
DarLinG 1 vs 2 go.go WLW
firebathero 1 vs 2 ggaemo LWW
go.go LWW 2 vs 1 MuJuK
ggaemo 1 vs 2 go.go LWW
go.go Advances to OSC
Group R
Canata BYE
jjonga WLW 2 vs 1 dooci[shield]
sKyHigh BYE
Freedom BYE
HerO BYE
815 BYE
Suny BYE vs Siz.Kai
Max BYE
Canata 1 vs 2 jjonga LWW
sKyHigh LWW 2 vs 1 Freedom
HerO 0 vs 2 815
Suny 1 vs 2 Max WLW
jjonga 0 vs 2 sKyHigh
815 0 vs 2 Max
sKyHigh 1 vs 2 Max
Max Advances to OSC
rA BYE
Fs.Rain BYE vs k1j2h3[3.33]
Hyuk LWW 2 vs 1 Movie
Ho BYE
SoO BYE
Bright BYE
Air 1 vs 2 Juni LWW
Cool[fOu] BYE
rA 2 vs 0 Fs.Rain
Hyuk WLW 2 vs 1 Ho
SoO 2 vs 0 Bright
Juni 0 vs 2 Cool[fOu]
rA 0 vs 2 Hyuk
SoO 2 vs 0 Cool[fOu]
Hyuk 1 vs 2 SoO WLW
SoO Advances to OSC
Group N
Memory BYE
type-b[s.g] 1 vs 2 Only[S.G] LWW
GanZi 2 vs 0 zergjooa[GsP]
ZergMaN BYE
Nal_keke BYE
RuBy BYE
Modesty[GsP] 0 vs 2 soyeon[white]
ZergBOy BYE
Memory 2 vs 0 Only[S.G]
GanZi LWW 2 vs 1 ZergMaN
Nal_keke 2 vs 0 RuBy
soyeon[white] 1 vs 2 ZergBOy LWW
Memory 2 vs 0 GanZi
Nal_keke 0 vs 2 ZergBOy
Memory 0 vs 2 ZergBOy
ZergBOy Advances to OSC
Group O
Justin BYE
Oops WLW 2 vs 1 Miz.Peace
CCoMa 0 vs 2 By.Style
Stay BYE
oDin BYE
ZerO BYE
feelway[name] LWW 2 vs 1 HerO[Shield]
GoRush BYE
Justin 1 vs 2 Oops WLW
By.Style LWW 2 vs 1 Stay
oDin 1 vs 2 ZerO WLW
feelway[name] 0 vs 2 GoRush
Oops LWW 2 vs 1 By.Style
ZerO 0 vs 2 GoRush
Oops 1 vs 2 GoRush WLW
GoRush Advances to OSC
Group P
fOrGG BYE
By.cOzY 1 vs 2 han WLW
JJu BYE
SaiR BYE
FireFist BYE
Shine BYE
by.mingu 1 vs 2 nsp_punsoo LWW
SangHo BYE
fOrGG 2 vs 0 han
JJu 1 vs 2 SaiR WLW
FireFist 0 vs 2 Shine
nsp_punsoo 1 vs 2 SangHo LWW
fOrGG 2 vs 0 SaiR
Shine LWW 2 vs 1 SangHo
fOrGG 2 vs 0 Shine
fOrGG Advances to OSC
Group Q
firebathero BYE
Chief[Shield] 2 vs 0 aMeBa[NsP]
Tempest 1 vs 2 Ever)T(Che LWW
ggaemo BYE
Saint BYE
MuJuK BYE
DarLinG WLW 2 vs 1 OversKy[GsP]
go.go BYE
firebathero 2 vs 0 Chief[Shield]
Ever)T(Che 1 vs 2 ggaemo WLW
Saint 0 vs 2 MuJuK
DarLinG 1 vs 2 go.go WLW
firebathero 1 vs 2 ggaemo LWW
go.go LWW 2 vs 1 MuJuK
ggaemo 1 vs 2 go.go LWW
go.go Advances to OSC
Group R
Canata BYE
jjonga WLW 2 vs 1 dooci[shield]
sKyHigh BYE
Freedom BYE
HerO BYE
815 BYE
Suny BYE vs Siz.Kai
Max BYE
Canata 1 vs 2 jjonga LWW
sKyHigh LWW 2 vs 1 Freedom
HerO 0 vs 2 815
Suny 1 vs 2 Max WLW
jjonga 0 vs 2 sKyHigh
815 0 vs 2 Max
sKyHigh 1 vs 2 Max
Max Advances to OSC
Thanks to Live2Win for all his work