THESE GROUPS WILL BE PLAYED IN BO3 ROUND ROBIN STYLE.
The maps Gwangalli Beach and Anaconda will be available starting this round.
Map 1: Gwangalli Beach
Map 2: Akilon Wastes
Map 3: Anaconda
Map 4: Newkirk Redevelopment Precinct TE
Map 5: Whirlwind LE
Map 6: Bel'Shir Vestige LE
Map 7: Star Station
+ Show Spoiler [Map order for each group] +
+ Show Spoiler [Ro32 Advances] +
7/8 (87.5%)
4/10 (40%)
5/14 (35.7%)
10/17 SPL (58.8%)
6/14 GSTL (42.9%)
0/1 Foreign (0%)
4/4 (100%)
3/3 (100%)
2/2 (100%)
1/1 (100%)
1/1 (100%)
1/2 (50%)
2/5 (40%)
1/3 (33.3%)
1/3 (33.3%)
0/1 (0%)
0/1 (0%)
0/1 (0%)
0/2 (0%)
0/3 (0%)
Thanks to juicyjames for this.
Group A:
1. Soulkey
2. Symbol
3. soO
4. PartinG
+ Show Spoiler [Aligulac Predictions for Group A] +
Group B:
1. Bomber
2. Bbyong
3. Flash
4. INnoVation
+ Show Spoiler [Aligulac Predictions for Group B] +
Group C:
1. First
2. FanTaSy
3. Rain
4. hyvaa
+ Show Spoiler [Aligulac Predictions for Group C] +
Group D:
1. Maru
2. Trap
3. SuperNova
4. KangHo
+ Show Spoiler [Aligulac Predictions for Group D] +
Group A! (164)
Group C! (18)
Group D! (8)
658 total votes
Your vote: Group of Death?
(Vote): Group A!
(Vote): Group B!
(Vote): Group C!
(Vote): Group D!
+ Show Spoiler [POLLS] +
SoulKey & Symbol (22)
PartinG & Symbol (11)
SoulKey & soO (8)
PartinG & soO (5)
soO & Symbol (2)
96 total votes
Your vote: Who will advance from Group A?
(Vote): SoulKey & Symbol
(Vote): SoulKey & soO
(Vote): SoulKey & PartinG
(Vote): PartinG & Symbol
(Vote): PartinG & soO
(Vote): soO & Symbol
Bomber & INnoVation (14)
Bomber & Flash (12)
INnoVation & Bbyong (5)
Bomber & Bbyong (2)
Bbyong & Flash (0)
110 total votes
Your vote: Who will advance from Group B?
(Vote): Bomber & Bbyong
(Vote): Bomber & Flash
(Vote): Bomber & INnoVation
(Vote): INnoVation & Flash
(Vote): INnoVation & Bbyong
(Vote): Bbyong & Flash
First & Rain (35)
First & FanTaSy (6)
First & hyvaa (3)
hyvaa & Rain (3)
hyvaa & FanTaSy (2)
96 total votes
Your vote: Who will advance from Group C?
(Vote): First & FanTaSy
(Vote): First & Rain
(Vote): First & hyvaa
(Vote): hyvaa & FanTaSy
(Vote): hyvaa & Rain
(Vote): Rain & FanTaSy
Maru & SuperNova (16)
Maru & KangHo (15)
KangHo & Trap (15)
SuperNova & Trap (10)
Maru & Trap (5)
91 total votes
Your vote: Who will advance from Group D?
(Vote): Maru & Trap
(Vote): Maru & SuperNova
(Vote): Maru & KangHo
(Vote): KangHo & Trap
(Vote): KangHo & SuperNova
(Vote): SuperNova & Trap
The first broadcast (2. July 2013) will be:
+ Show Spoiler +
The second broadcast (4. July 2013) will be:
+ Show Spoiler +