Anyways, the maps shall be:
1v1:
Arcadia 2
--------------------
Blitz
--------------------
Tau Cross
--------------------
New Peaks of Beakdu
-------------------
Longinus
-------------------
Arkanoid
2v2:
MangWul
-------------------
Vampire
-------------------
The Standings:
1.SKT1 1 win 0 losses +2 Overall (2-1 1v1/1-0 2v2)
2.MBC 1 win 0 losses +1 Overall (3-1 1v1/0-1 2v2)
3.Ongamenet 0 wins 0 losses
3.STX Soul 0 wins 0 losses
3.CJ 0 wins 0 losses
3.Lecaf 0 wins 0 losses
3.Hanbit 0 wins 0 losses
3.Samsung 0 wins 0 losses
3.eNature 0 wins 0 losses
10.KTF 0 wins 1 loss -1 Overall (1-3 1v1/1-0 2v2)
11.Pantech EX 0 wins 1 loss -2 Overall (1-2 1v1/0-1 2v2)
Schedule:
September 2
SKT1 3 vs. 1 Pantech
GoRush(Z)>FireFist(Z)@Arcadia 2
Lx(P)<Hoony(P)@Blitz
Rainbow(P)/Rumble(Z)>Rock(P)/Keke(Z)@MangWul
Oov(T)>Nada(T)@Tau Cross
MBC 3 vs. 2 KTF
Bisu(P)>Ra(P)@Longinus
Sea(T)<Hery[Hyo](T)@New Peaks of Baekdu
Saint(Z)/July(rZ)<Reach(P)/Yellow(Z)@MangWul
Shark(Z)>Chojja(Z)@Arcadia 2
Light(T)>Goodfriend(T)@Arkanoid
September 3
STX 3 vs. 2 eNature
Siz)Kal(P11)<Tester(P3)@Longinus
Hwasin(T7)>UpMagic(T1)@New Peaks of Beakdu
Inter.Calm(Z8)/Soo.Sir(P5)<김강호(P11)/Eliza(Z4)@MangWul
Child(Z5)>Cool[fou](Z11)@Arcadia 2
Inter.Calm(Z7)>Bassen[fou](T5)@Arkanoid
Samsung 3 vs. 2 Ongamenet
firebathero(T5)>Cloud(T1)@Arkanoid
O.oc(T3)<[b]Bifrost(T11)@Longinus
Ever)P(TT(P2)/sigamari(Z4)>Chalrenge(P7)/Side(Z5)@MangWul
Stork(P1)>Yellow[Name](Z7)@New Peaks of Baekdu
September 4
Lecaf 3 vs. 1 Hanbit
Tosky(Z7)<GGPlay(Z1)@Arkanoid
Anytime(P3)>free[gm](P10)@Longinus
N.Ace)Ever(P7)/ShinHwa(Z7)>Daezang(P1)/Max(Z5)@MangWul
JaeDong(Z1)>Sasin)boy(Z7)@New Peaks of Baekdu
September 9
Samsung 3 vs. 0 KTF
Jju(Z7)>Hery[Hyo](T1)@New Peaks of BaekDu
Zergman(Z5)>Reach(P7)@Arcadia 2
sigamari(Z11)/CuteBoy[gm](T1)>Aqua(Z5)/Sync(T7)@Vampire
CJ 3 vs. 0 MBC
Savior(Z1)>Shark(Z5)@Arcadia 2
Much(P1)>Bisu(P11)@Blitz
Rage(P11)/Oversky(Z1)>Believe[White](T5)/TheZerg[Alive](Z7)@Vampire
September 10
Ongamenet 3 vs. 1 SKT1
Yellow[Name](Z11)>Mumyung(Z3)@Longinus
Shine[Name](T1)<Kingdom(P7)@New Peaks of BaekDu
Bifrost(T1)/First[Alive](Z7)>Oov(T5)/Hyuk(Z11)@Vampire
Luxury[GsP](Z5)>Canata(T7)@Arcadia 2
eNature 3 vs. 1 Pantech
Eliza(Z11)>pepe(T5)@Arcadia 2
Cool[Fou](Z7)>Nada(T1)@Arkanoid
Bassen[fou](T11)/ArtofZerg(Z5)<[b]Siva(Z1)*/Control(T7)@Vampire
Tester(P7)>Rhythm(T3)@Longinus
September 11
Lecaf 3 vs. 1 Soul
Jaedong(Z1)>Child(Z7)@Arcadia 2
박지수(T1)>Hwasin(T5)@Arkanoid
Shinhwa(Z7)/Hiya[Fou](T11)<Soo[s.sir](P1)/Calm(Z5)@Vampire
Anytime(P7)>Kal(P3)@Longinus
September 16
STX Soul 3 vs. 1 CJ
CreationToss(P11)<Iris(T1)@Blitz
Hwasin(T11)>Autumn(P5)@Tau Cross
김구현(P4)/Calm(Z10)>Xellos(T8)/Savior(Z2)@MangWul
Child(Z7)>Oversky(Z1)@New Peaks of BaekDu
eNature 3 vs. 2 SKT1
Tester(P1)<[b]Rainbow(P7)@New Peaks of BaekDu
Eliza(Z11)<GoRush(Z5)@Arcadia 2
김강석(Z7)/SoHa[SaM](P10)>권오혁(P8)/Rumble(Z2)@MangWul
김원기(Z7)>Midas(T5)@Arkanoid
Tester(P7)>Kingdom(P3)@Longinus
September 17
KTF 3 vs. 0 Pantech
Hery(T11)>Rock(P1)@Blitz
Chojja(Z5)>NaDa(T1)@Tau Cross
Rech(P11)/임재덕(Z5)>Siva(Z1)/Control(T7)@Vampire
Hanbit 3 vs. 1 Ongamenet
GGPlay(Z9)>Zeus(P5)@Tau Cross
Bisu(P1)>Luxury(Z7)@New Peaks of Baekdu
Sunny(T5)/Junwi(Z11)<Yellow[Name](Z7)/TheMarine[Name](T1)@Vampire
Oasis(Z1)>Casy(T7)@Arcadia 2
September 18
MBC 3 vs. 2 Samsung
Light(T11)<Zergman(Z1)@Arcadia 2
Shark(Z7)<Stork(P1)@Arkanoid
Saint(Z7)/Bisu(P10)<이재황(Z4)/이창훈(rT8)@MangWul
Pusan(P7)>firebathero(T3)@Longinus
July(Z1)>Jju(Z7)@New Peaks of Baekdu
*=Fighterforum gave a wrong starting area (it listed two players at 11 o'clock) so I'm not 100% certain those are the starting positions that truly occurred in the game.